ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683982.369053.57%4325.60%3520.83%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varaždin2111643420+1439LWWL107212110114431310
2=Rudeš2111463817+2137LWWL1091029411236913
3=Dubrava219662821+733LWXO1173120710235814
4=Orijent2110383131+033WXLL116141918104241213
5=Inter Zaprešić219571920-132WXWW1162311810334812
6+1Dinamo II218762224-231WOWL1082013411056920
7+1Croatia Zmijavci219482427-331WLLO11632137103161120
8+2BSK219392127-630WLWO11713171410226413
9-3Jarun217863329+429XXLW104422216113441113
10+3Solin217682428-427WWOW11632147101361021
11-2Dugopolje217682226-427LXXL10532108112361218
12+2Cibalia217592329-626WLXW11731181010028519
13-2Sesvete2174102524+125LXWO103341010114161514
14-2Osijek II216691722-524LLOW1033491211335810
--15=Kustošija2147102025-519XLLL1135399101271116
--16=Opatija2146111728-1118LOLW1034310911128719

Top Scorers
8
Martin SEKULIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)
7
Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 5p)

Filip DUJMOVIĆ (Jarun)
6
Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin, 2p)

Ivan BRNIĆ (Dugopolje)
+1Bartol BARIŠIĆ (Dinamo II, 1p)
+1Domagoj PUŠIĆ (Cibalia, 6p)

Kristian FUĆAK (Orijent)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Rudeš)

Muhamed ALGHOUL (Dubrava, 5p)

Ivan DURDOV (Orijent)
5
Dzemal IBISHI (Dubrava)

Aleksa LATKOVIĆ (Rudeš)

Igor POSTONJSKI (Varaždin, 3p)

ITALINHO (Sesvete, 1p)

Igor JUGOVIĆ (Jarun, 3p)
4
Filip VAJDOVČIĆ (Dubrava)

Jan JURČEC (Kustošija, 1p)

Filip ZRILIĆ (Orijent)

Luka BRANŠTETER (Osijek II)

Andris HERRERA (Varaždin)

Hrvoje ILIĆ (BSK, 1p)

Luka MAMIĆ (Solin)
+2Lovro BANOVEC (Inter Zaprešić)

Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)
+1Ante ĆAPIN (Croatia Zmijavci)

Dominik REŠETAR (Inter Zaprešić)

Matija FRIGAN (Orijent)

Edin FATIĆ (Orijent)

Luka MARKOVIĆ (Rudeš)
Results
Friday, 18 March 2022
21Inter Zaprešić2-0Sesvete

38Banovec
56Banovec
Saturday, 19 March 2022
21Solin1-0Opatija

83Livančić
21Orijent2-1Dubrava

59(og)Ibishi
70Korca
90(p)Mulac
21Kustošija1-1Jarun

45Grgić
38Florucz
Sunday, 20 March 2022
21Cibalia1-0Dugopolje

45(p)Pušić
21Croatia Zmijavci1-0Osijek II

63Ćapin
21BSK2-1Rudeš

10Gbane
64Brajković
41Mihaljević
21Dinamo II1-0Varaždin

9Barišić