ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
12 | 30 | 2.50 | 5 | 41.67% | 4 | 33.33% | 3 | 25.00% |
2017/18 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shkëndija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 | WWW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Pelister | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | WXW- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | Sileks | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | LWW- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | 1 | Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | LWX- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Vardar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | WL-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
6 | Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | XO-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
7 | 1 | Renova | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | OLO- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | 2 | Skopje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | OLL- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | 2 | Shkupi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LLX- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 1 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | +1 | Armend ALIMI (Shkëndija) |
+3 | Oliver PEEV (Pelister) | |
+1 | Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev) | |
2 | +1 | STÊNIO Marcos JÚNIOR (Shkëndija) |
+1 | Filip TIMOV (Sileks) | |
1 | Jani ATANASOV (Akademija Pandev) | |
Blagojče LJAMČEVSKI (Pelister) | ||
Ive TRIFUNOVSKI (Pelister) | ||
+1 | Daniel KARCESKI (Pobeda) | |
LUCAS Ferreira (Pelister) | ||
Boban GEORGIEV (Sileks) | ||
Borče MANEVSKI (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Vardar) | ||
JUAN FELIPE Alves (Vardar, 1p) | ||
YTALO José (Vardar) | ||
+1 | Baže ILIJOSKI (Pelister) | |
Marjan RADESKI (Shkëndija) | ||
+1 | Kristijan STOJKOSKI (Shkupi) | |
ANTONIO MARCOS de Oliveira (Sileks) | ||
Darko ALEKSOVSKI (Sileks) | ||
Kire MARKOSKI (Rabotnički) | ||
Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 1p) | ||
Husein DEMIRI (Shkupi) | ||
Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Vardar) | ||
+1 | Blagoja GESOSKI (Pobeda) |
Saturday, 26 August 2017 | |||||
3 | Sileks | 1-4 | Pelister | ||
84 | Timov | 37 | Peev | ||
59 | Peev | ||||
70 | Peev | ||||
75 | Ilijoski | ||||
3 | Pobeda | 2-1 | Shkupi | ||
61 | Karceski | 63 | Stojkoski | ||
73 | Gesoski | ||||
3 | Skopje | 0-0 | Renova | ||
Sunday, 27 August 2017 | |||||
3 | Shkëndija | 2-1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
18 | Alimi | 88 | Doriev | ||
30 | Stênio Júnior |