ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
129 | 324 | 2.51 | 61 | 47.29% | 39 | 30.23% | 29 | 22.48% |
2017/18 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shkëndija | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 82 | 21 | +61 | 75 | WWWW | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 14 | ||
2 | Vardar | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 44 | 29 | +15 | 49 | LLXX | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 17 | ||
3 | Sileks | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 45 | WXOL | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 16 | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 38 | WLWW | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 22 | ||
5 | 2 | Akademija Pandev | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 35 | WLOX | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 | |
6 | 1 | Renova | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 34 | LWWL | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | 1 | Shkupi | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 33 | LWXL | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23 | |
8 | Pelister | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 25 | LXLX | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21 | ||
9 | Skopje | 29 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 25 | LXLW | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 23 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | +1 | Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 4p) |
Ferhan HASANI (Shkëndija, 6p) | ||
11 | +1 | Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Akademija Pandev, 5p) |
10 | +1 | Charles CHINEDU (Rabotnički) |
9 | +2 | Kire MARKOSKI (Rabotnički, 1p) |
8 | Alen JASAROSKI (Shkupi) | |
+1 | Marjan RADESKI (Shkëndija) | |
+1 | Blagoja GESOSKI (Pobeda, 1p) | |
7 | STÊNIO Marcos JÚNIOR (Shkëndija) | |
Dejan BLAZEVSKI (Vardar, 3p) | ||
JUAN FELIPE Alves (Vardar, 2p) | ||
Kristijan STOJKOSKI (Shkupi) | ||
Izair EMINI (Shkëndija) | ||
6 | LUCAS Ferreira (Pelister) | |
Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Vardar) | ||
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Vardar) | ||
Baže ILIJOSKI (Shkupi) | ||
5 | SERGINHO (Rabotnički) | |
Ive TRIFUNOVSKI (Pelister, 1p) | ||
Armend ALIMI (Shkëndija) | ||
Borče MANEVSKI (Pelister, 2p) | ||
Filip NAJDOVSKI (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Argjent GAFURI (Renova) | ||
Filip TIMOV (Sileks) | ||
+1 | Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev) | |
Valmir NAFIU (Renova, 3p) |
Sunday, 22 April 2018 | |||||
29 | Sileks | 1-0 | Renova | ||
42 | Panovski | ||||
29 | Pobeda | 2-0 | Vardar | ||
20 | Gesoski | ||||
55 | Danoski | ||||
29 | Rabotnički | 4-0 | Pelister | ||
54 | Angelov | ||||
65 | Markoski | ||||
67 | Markoski | ||||
70 | Chinedu | ||||
29 | Shkëndija | 2-0 | Shkupi | ||
63 | Radeski | ||||
83 | Ibraimi | ||||
29 | Skopje | 0-2 | Akademija Pandev | ||
57 | Doriev | ||||
66 | Baldovaliev |