ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga Zapad
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

Vtora LigaIstokZapad

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sileks252050547+4765WWWW13112035312930194
+2=Voska Sport2517444713+3455LWOW1392225412822229
3=Vardar2516454414+3052WWWL13111130512534149
4=Teteks25105102939-1035LLLO136431517124171422
5=Gostivar258983436-233WLOW135442120123541316
6=Besa 1976258893423+1132WLWO125341910133551513
--7+1Ohrid2584133232+028WWLW12615231513238917
--8-1Korabi2575132938-926LWWL123451014134181924
--9=Veleshta2545162358-3517LLLL123451619131111739
--10=Kadino2513211076-666LLLL121110431130211645

Top Scorers
17
Izair EMINI (Voska Sport, 2p)
12
Filip PETKOVSKI (Vardar, 2p)
10
Gjorgi TANUSEV (Sileks, 1p)
9
Behar FETA (Voska Sport)
+1Antonio KALANOSKI (Sileks)
7
Damjan MASEVSKI (Teteks)

Bljeron MUCHA (Korabi, 1p)
6
Saso DUKOV (Sileks)

Ujkan MUCHA (Korabi)

Nijaz LENA (Veleshta, 4p)

Dejan BLAZEVSKI (Vardar, 2p)
5
Abdulvahit MURATI (Voska Sport)

Malik BELULI (Besa 1976, 3p)

Aljbin RAMADANI (Besa 1976)

Elmir ALIJI (Voska Sport)
+1Stojančo VELINOV (Gostivar)

Husein DEMIRI (Gostivar, 3p)
+1Blagoja SPIRKOSKI (Sileks)

Ljavdrim SKENDERI (Gostivar)
4
Ajradin CUCULI (Gostivar, 2p)
+1Viktor NAUMOVSKI (Ohrid)

Sherif REDZEPI (Besa 1976)

Fatjon LESHI (Korabi, 4p)

Atdhe MAZARI (Pobeda, 1p)

Ermin ANRUSHI (Veleshta, 1p)

Agon ELMAZI (Teteks)

Burhan ALIJI (Sileks)

Sunaj HASAN (Gostivar, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
25Sileks2-0Teteks

71Spirkoski
85Kalanoski
25Ohrid6-2Kadino

16Naumovski
54Mandzukovski
23(p)Stojcheski
78Mandzukovski
29Gjorgoski
60Tafa
73Stojcheski
85Cvetanoski
25Korabi0-1Gostivar


69Velinov
25Besa 19768-1Veleshta

8Redzepi
38Dauti
11Esati
18Aliti
40Bilali
52Esati
71Demiri
75Demiri
90Aljiu
25Voska Sport0-1Vardar


63Demir