ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Prva liga | 2023/24 | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721562.164156.94%1622.22%1520.83%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Shkupi12741178+925WWXW6510112623166
21Shkëndija12741168+825XXWW6330626411106
3Struga12804219+1224WLWW6501133630386
4Sileks125521814+420OWLW6420115613279
5AP Brera1243598+115LXLL632162611436
6Tikveš124351213-115XLXL632175611458
71Bregalnica Štip12426914-514OLWO641186601518
83Gostivar124261319-614WXWX6222896204510
92Rabotnički12417914-513LLLW6402846015110
101Makedonija Gjorče Petrov123361013-312XLLW632164601549
111Voska Sport123361419-512XXWL6303986033511
12Vardar12327817-911LWWL621358611439

Top Scorers
10
Aleksa MARUŠIĆ (Voska Sport, 2p)
6+1Besart IBRAIMI (Struga, 1p)
5
Marjan RADESKI (Struga)

Marko GJORGJIEVSKI (Sileks)
+1ALPER Potuk (Gostivar)
4
Antonio KALANOSKI (Sileks, 2p)
+1Ivan IVANOVSKI (Tikveš, 1p)

Arbi VOSHA (Shkupi)

Almir AGANSPAHIĆ (Shkëndija)
3
Alen JASAROSKI (Voska Sport)
+2QUEVEN da Silva (Shkupi)
+1Olanrewaju KEHINDE (Gostivar)

Ediz SPAHIU (Tikveš)

Darko MICEVSKI (Vardar, 3p)

Marjan RISTOVSKI (Sileks, 1p)

Atdhe MAZARI (Rabotnički)

Collin ANDERSON (Bregalnica Štip)
Results
Saturday, 28 October 2023
12Sileks0-0Bregalnica Štip
Sunday, 29 October 2023
12Vardar1-0AP Brera

7Omeragikj
12Makedonija Gjorče Petrov1-1Tikveš

33Popzlatanov
90+4(p)Ivanovski
12Shkëndija1-1Voska Sport

74Shala
47Bajrami
12Gostivar2-1Struga

36Kehinde
59Compaoré
44Alper
12Shkupi3-0Rabotnički

41Queven
52Kuka
74Queven
Wednesday, 1 November 2023
5Struga4-0Vardar

56Ibraimi
75Mazrekaj
84Tairi
90+3Jarović