ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | 2023/24 | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2727372.7010940.07%7326.84%9033.09%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3421495422+3267WLOW1813233411168262011
21Bnei Yehuda3420596142+1965WLOL1813143822167452320
31Ironi Tiberias34171255331+2263LWWW179532714178722617
4Hapoel Nof HaGalil3417895835+2359WWWW1712323512175572323
5Maccabi Jaffa34148126453+1150LLLL175753329179173124
6Hapoel Nir341310116156+549LXWL167543128186573028
7Maccabi Herzliya341310114050-1049WXLW165651722188462328
8Hapoel Um el Fahem341112114341+245LWLL177642316174672025
9Hapoel Akko341113104845+346LXWO186752926165651919
101Hapoel Ramat Gan341011134339+441WLXW175662115175572224
111FC Kafr Qassem341010143546-1140WLLL186481821164661725
122Sekktzya Ness Ziona34109154257-1539LWXO176382226174672031
131Hapoel Kfar-Saba34911143546-1138WLXW163671625186571921
141Hapoel Afula3499164053-1336WWWW174582024175482029
152Hapoel Rishon LeZion3499162946-1736LXLL175571622174491324
16Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr13455243175-4418LWXL16321114301823131745
1Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr (-2)

Top Scorers
19
Gil ITZHAK (Maccabi Jaffa, 2p)
13
Rave ASAYAG (Hapoel Akko, 4p)
12
Wahib HABIBALLA (Ironi Tiberias)
11
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Sagi DROR (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Alfredo STEPHENS (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Nathaniel HAGANI (Hapoel Akko)
10
Matan BEIT-YAAKOV (Maccabi Jaffa)

Franck RIVOLLIER (Hapoel Afula)
+1Fadi ZAYDAN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
9+1Ronen PERETZ (Maccabi Jaffa)
8+1Aboubacar BARRY (Bnei Yehuda)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Almog BUZAGLO (Bnei Yehuda)

Sintayehu SALLALICH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Alhassane KEITA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Ariel COHEN (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
7+1Chipyoka SONGA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Yevgni BERKMAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 6p)

Gal LEVI (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Ohad RABINOVICH (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Ahmed ABED (Ironi Tiberias, 2p)

Samir FARHUD (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Jubayer BUSHNAK (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Asil KNANI (FC Kafr Qassem)
Results
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
34Bnei Yehuda3-1Maccabi Jaffa

25Sivilia
86Peretz
45Barry
75(og)Ogu
34Hapoel Nof HaGalil2-0Hapoel Nir

90+6Rabinovich
90+8Hussein
34Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-0Ironi Tiberias

75Mordechai
90Mordechai
34Hapoel Akko1-2Hapoel Ramat Gan

32(p)Ferrier
40Léo Índio

89Siman Tov
34Hapoel Um el Fahem1-2Maccabi Herzliya

52Gabarin
55Ovadia

75Gueta
34Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba

55Songa
72Cohen

76Golani
34Hapoel Afula3-0Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr

19(p)Habran
61(p)Barzilay
70Opeoluwa
34FC Kafr Qassem2-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

29(p)Zaydan
81Dayan