ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | 2023/24 | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2887942.7511640.28%7626.39%9633.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3623496222+4073WWWL1914233911179262311
2Ironi Tiberias36191255833+2569WWLW1911533216178722617
3Bnei Yehuda3621696544+2169WXWL1914144022177552522
4Hapoel Nof HaGalil36188106037+2362WLWW1813323713185582324
5Maccabi Jaffa36148146660+650LLLL185763332189183328
6Hapoel Nir361311126360+350LXLX177643330196583030
7Maccabi Herzliya361311124257-1550LXWX175751924198472333
8Hapoel Um el Fahem361113124645+146LXLW177642316194782329
9Hapoel Akko361213115348+549LWLX196762927176652421
10FC Kafr Qassem361210144450-646WWWL197482625175661825
112Hapoel Afula36119164353-1042WWWW174582024197482329
121Hapoel Ramat Gan361011154442+241LLWL185672116185582326
131Hapoel Kfar-Saba361011153647-1141WLWL173681626197572021
141Hapoel Rishon LeZion361010163248-1640WXLX196671924174491324
153Sekktzya Ness Ziona361010164360-1740LXLW186392228184772132
16Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr13655263788-5118LLLW17321216351923142153
1Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr (-2)

Top Scorers
20+1Gil ITZHAK (Maccabi Jaffa, 2p)
15
Rave ASAYAG (Hapoel Akko, 5p)
13
Wahib HABIBALLA (Ironi Tiberias)
11
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Sagi DROR (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+1Franck RIVOLLIER (Hapoel Afula, 1p)

Alfredo STEPHENS (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Nathaniel HAGANI (Hapoel Akko)
10
Matan BEIT-YAAKOV (Maccabi Jaffa)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Fadi ZAYDAN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
9
Ronen PERETZ (Maccabi Jaffa)
+2Asil KNANI (FC Kafr Qassem)
8
Aboubacar BARRY (Bnei Yehuda)

Chipyoka SONGA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+3Mohamad ABU RUMI (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
+1Ahmed ABED (Ironi Tiberias, 3p)

Almog BUZAGLO (Bnei Yehuda)

Sintayehu SALLALICH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Alhassane KEITA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Ariel COHEN (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
Results
Friday, 17 May 2024
36Bnei Yehuda2-0Hapoel Nir

51Atar
71Barshazky
36Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

3Semel
39Mizrahi
55Semel
36Hapoel Nof HaGalil2-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

33Mizan
64Chirino
54Shedo
36Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona5-0Maccabi Herzliya

24Abu Rumi
40Abu Rumi
44(og)Vaturi
70Abu Rumi
87Ben Lulu
36Hapoel Akko0-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba


68Kuku
36Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-2Hapoel Afula


47Preda

76(p)Rivollier
36FC Kafr Qassem8-4Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr

15Knani
33(og)Amer
25Abu Farhi
60Mala
43Knani
64Dabour
45Abergil
67Dabour
47Abu Farhi
52Dahan
79Iraqi
90Abergil
36Ironi Tiberias4-2Maccabi Jaffa

34Mesika
33Itzhak
45Ababa
87(og)Ababa
63Ababa
74(p)Abed