ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | 2023/24 | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2968262.7911739.53%7926.69%10033.78%

Final league table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3724496623+4376WWWW19142339111810262712
2Ironi Tiberias37201256234+2872WWWL1911533216189723018
3Bnei Yehuda3722697145+2672WWXW1914144022188553123
4Hapoel Nof HaGalil37189106239+2363XWLW1813323713195682526
5Maccabi Jaffa37149146862+651XLLL195863534189183328
6Hapoel Nir371311136464+050LLXL187653434196583030
7Maccabi Herzliya371311134361-1850LLXW185762028198472333
8Hapoel Um el Fahem371113134751-446LLXL187652422194782329
9Hapoel Akko371214115449+550XLWL196762927186752522
10FC Kafr Qassem371211144450-647OWWW197482625185761825
111Hapoel Ramat Gan371111154743+444WLLW196672417185582326
121Hapoel Afula371110164454-1043XWWW184682125197482329
131Hapoel Rishon LeZion371110163748-1143WWXL196671924185491824
141Hapoel Kfar-Saba371012153647-1142OWLW183781626197572021
15Sekktzya Ness Ziona371010174463-1940LLXL186392228194782235
16Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr13755273793-5618LLLL18321316401923142153
1Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr (-2)

Top Scorers
22+2Gil ITZHAK (Maccabi Jaffa, 2p)
15
Rave ASAYAG (Hapoel Akko, 5p)
14+1Wahib HABIBALLA (Ironi Tiberias)
11
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Sagi DROR (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Franck RIVOLLIER (Hapoel Afula, 1p)

Alfredo STEPHENS (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Nathaniel HAGANI (Hapoel Akko)
10
Matan BEIT-YAAKOV (Maccabi Jaffa)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+4Shavit MAZAL (Bnei Yehuda)

Fadi ZAYDAN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
9+1Aboubacar BARRY (Bnei Yehuda)
+1Ahmed ABED (Ironi Tiberias, 3p)
+1Sintayehu SALLALICH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Ronen PERETZ (Maccabi Jaffa)

Asil KNANI (FC Kafr Qassem)
8+1Eliran ATAR (Bnei Yehuda, 3p)

Chipyoka SONGA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+1Yevgni BERKMAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 6p)
+2Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Mohamad ABU RUMI (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
+1Ohad RABINOVICH (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Almog BUZAGLO (Bnei Yehuda)

Alhassane KEITA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Ariel COHEN (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
+1Yair MORDECHAI (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
37Maccabi Herzliya1-4Ironi Tiberias

11Doumbia
2Habiballa

27Ababa

73Abed

82Vahaba
37Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-0FC Kafr Qassem
37Hapoel Ramat Gan3-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona

10Mizrahi
8Sallalich
54(og)Tomer
78Mizrahi
37Hapoel Nir1-4Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

55Livnat
36Harel

40Mordechai

77Dego

84Zakri
37Hapoel Um el Fahem1-6Bnei Yehuda

90Sardal
18Barry

39Mazal

45Mazal

50(p)Atar

60Mazal

90Mazal
37Hapoel Afula1-1Hapoel Akko

14Habran
9Akosah-Bempah
37Maccabi Jaffa2-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil

16Itzhak
26Rabinovich
19Itzhak
66Berkman
37Ihud Bnei Shefa-'Amr0-5Hapoel Rishon LeZion


45(p)Sasson

53Sasson

63Altoury

90Altoury

90Broun