ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902052.273640.00%3033.33%2426.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dunkerque10613179+819LOWL6402126421153
++2=Pau10541179+819XWLW6420155412124
+3+2Lyon-Duchère10532118+318WWOL523052530266
4-1VilleFranche10532149+518XOLW531185522164
5-1Avranches1052399+017LXWW421143631256
6=Créteil10442116+516OXOW522153522163
7+1Laval104331110+115WLWL521244522176
8+4Red Star104241411+314WLOW622275420276
9-2Boulogne1042499+014LLOW421165621334
10=Bastia Borgo103431214-213XWOW43011010604224
11=Cholet103431314-113XWWL4211546132810
12+1Concarneau103431010+013WWLO523074511336
13-4Bourg-Péronnas103431112-113OWWL623166411256
14=GFC Ajaccio10253712-511XLOW5131325122410
--15=Béziers102441116-510XXWL5221655023511
--16=Toulon10064711-46LXLL604235402246
--17+1Quevilly-Rouen10136917-86WLLO510449503258
--18-1Le Puy101271219-75LLLL4013486114811

Top Scorers
6
Tony DO PILAR PATRAO (Le Puy)

Kévin ROCHETEAU (Cholet, 1p)
5
Kevin TESTUD (Béziers)
+1Mamadou GUEYE (Pau, 1p)

Cheick SABALY (Pau)
4
Mohamed BAYO (Dunkerque)

Marcellin ANANI (Bourg-Péronnas)

Guillaume BOSCA (Dunkerque, 1p)

Moulaye BA (Pau)

Dimitri BOUDAUD (Dunkerque)
+1David POLLET (GFC Ajaccio)

Saïd ID AZZA (Boulogne)
+1Medhi CHAHIRI (Red Star)
+1Thimotee TAUFFLIEB (VilleFranche)
3
Anthony ROBIC (Laval)

Nathan BIZET (Dunkerque)
+1Alexis EBRARD (Concarneau, 1p)

Ottman DADOUNE (VilleFranche)

Manuel DELGADO (Toulon)
+1Jonathan RIVAS (Lyon-Duchère)

Mamadou DIALLO (Créteil)

Maxime FLEURY (Le Puy, 1p)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Red Star2-0Avranches

42Chahiri
82Chemlal
10Dunkerque1-2Laval

59Pierre
82Tomas

86Nzuzi
10Toulon0-1Concarneau


15Ebrard
10Pau1-1VilleFranche

8Gueye
4Taufflieb
10GFC Ajaccio1-1Cholet

40Pollet
45Keita
10Quevilly-Rouen3-0Le Puy

34Toussaint
44Laura
76Guel
10Bourg-Péronnas0-0Créteil
10Lyon-Duchère2-0Boulogne

4Rivas
80Bouderbal
10Béziers1-1Bastia Borgo

21Fran Roldán
26Grimaldi