ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 D
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
932302.473335.48%3032.26%3032.26%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Furiani14761188+1027WWWO752092724196
21Bourg-Péronnas148332412+1227WLLX64111158422137
33Biesheim146531616+023WOWL8431109622267
42Fleury Mérogis146442111+1022XWLW7223567421165
51FC 93144821612+420LXXW624095824277
61Créteil135531512+320OWWX632173723289
7Racing Besançon125341616+018WWXL522188731388
8Auxerre B134541411+317WOXO723295622256
9Haguenau144371225-1315XXLL72145107223715
10Mâcon133461620-413LXLL73221496024211
11Wasquehal123451517-213LWXX713379521288
12Saint-Quentin143472031-1113LLLX8134101662131015
131Colmar133371519-412WLLL5113788224811
141Feignies122371220-89LLWO7115915512235

Top Scorers
8
Farid BEZIOUEN (FC 93, 2p)

Florent STEVANCE (Saint-Quentin, 1p)
7+1Alain REPPERT (Biesheim, 2p)
6+1Yann DIEBOLD (Haguenau)
+1Irabor BROWN (Bourg-Péronnas)

Maxime BLÉ (Racing Besançon)
5+1Soufiane NOUALA (Furiani)

Gwenn FOULON (Bourg-Péronnas)

Aziz BOUZIT (Mâcon)

David POLLET (Wasquehal, 2p)

Julien JACQUAT (Colmar, 1p)
4
Sofiane BELKHEIR (Bourg-Péronnas, 1p)

Jordan KASSA (Mâcon, 1p)
+1Samir YARA (Furiani)
3
Mathis COLIN (Saint-Quentin)

Théo WALTER (Biesheim)

Pierre MASSINOU NKOUBA (Auxerre B)

Patrick KOFFI (Fleury Mérogis)

Noah ADEKALOM (Auxerre B)
+1Jérémy MANGONZO (Fleury Mérogis)

Thomas DE PARMENTIER (Feignies, 2p)

Alexis GOULETQUER (Racing Besançon)

Amadou KONATÉ (Créteil, 1p)

Kylian SILVESTRE (Auxerre B)

Sadibou SYLLA (Fleury Mérogis)

Thierry LEMAITRE (Haguenau)

Franck VAAST (Feignies, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 20 January 2024
14Fleury Mérogis1-1Haguenau

65Mangonzo
90Diebold
14Furiani1-0Bourg-Péronnas

60Pianelli
Saturday, 27 January 2024
10Feignies1-3Bourg-Péronnas

90Sambou
29Morel

43(og)Kouadio

61Brown
11Furiani2-1Wasquehal

70Nouala
11N'Sikulu
75Yara
14Saint-Quentin0-2Colmar


12Delbos

17Touré
14Biesheim2-1FC 93

29Reppert
70Konté
82Solvet