home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2074492.169244.44%6330.43%5225.12%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eibar2113442314+943WOWW109101651143479
2Ponferradina2112632210+1242WWOW117311351053295
31Lugo2010823214+1838WWWW1044213510640199
41Palencia2110832716+1138LWWW117402091034377
53Montañeros219572619+732WLXW11632157103251112
61Alavés208752115+631XOWO95221461135379
71Lemona217953124+730XWOW104421812113531312
81Mirandés207852722+529LLWW10253141310532139
9Pontevedra218582525+029LWLL115331010103251515
101Osasuna B217771825-728OWLL115429710235918
111Celta B208482526-128LWXL11434141394141113
121Barakaldo207672221+127WWLW116321589135713
131Athletic B207582222+026OLLW1061315910145713
14Zamora2174102432-825WXOL10523171411227718
152Cultural Leonesa214982130-921LWLX10361119111371021
162Guijuelo2156101722-521WLLL104248711146915
172Racing Ferrol214891521-620WLLL1033411121115549
183Sestao River2155111523-820LOLW113357910226814
193Izarra2146111929-1018LLOO1043313811038621
20Compostela2126131739-2212LLWL1004691911227820

Top Scorers
15+1JITO (Cultural Leonesa, 3p)
10
PAULINO Martínez (Palencia, 1p)
8+1RUBÉN PARDO López (Montañeros)

Jon ALTUNA (Eibar)
7
SERGIO Arias (Lugo)

ORIOL RIERA Magem (Celta B, 2p)

Roberto IVÁN AGUSTÍN (Mirandés, 4p)

IKER Alegre (Zamora, 1p)
6
Juan REBOLLO (Lemona, 2p)

Rubén RIVERA (Montañeros)

RUBÉN VEGA Fuertes (Ponferradina, 2p)

IVÁN González (Compostela)

ALEX LÓPEZ (Celta B)
+2URKO Arroyo (Barakaldo)

CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra)
5
ADRIEN GOÑI Cariñanos (Athletic B, 3p)

ÓSCAR VEGA Salinas (Osasuna B)

MAIKEL Hermann (Lugo)

Ander LAMBARRI (Lemona)
+1IGOR Martinez (Alavés)
+1Rudy CARLIER (Racing Ferrol)

IBAI Gómez (Sestao River)
+1Raúl ITURRALDE (Guijuelo, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 17 January 2010
21Compostela0-1Ponferradina


37De Paula
21Eibar1-0Mirandés

56Fali
21Alavés1-1Lemona

28Igor
69Eneko
21Racing Ferrol1-0Montañeros

35Carlier
21Zamora1-0Celta B

43Gomis
21Cultural Leonesa3-1Izarra

17Jito
39Koeman
53Chus Bravo
75Chema
21Lugo3-0Palencia

6Tornero
53Losada
90Alberto García
21Barakaldo3-0Sestao River

37(p)Platero
44Urko
55Urko
21Osasuna B0-0Athletic B
21Guijuelo1-0Pontevedra

55(p)Iturralde
Wednesday, 20 January 2010
18Cultural Leonesa0-3Montañeros


14Iago

16Rubén Pardo

43Iago