home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3809662.5417345.53%10728.16%10026.32%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Alcorcón38211075030+2073LLOW1915223113196851917
2Real Oviedo38191185836+2268LWWO1911714016198471820
3Guadalajara38171385336+1764WOXX198832815199552521
4Universidad LP381810105951+864WWLW1912433524196672427
51Puertollano381711104739+862XWWL1911622614196582125
61Leganés381711105445+962WWXW198743125199462320
72Atlético Madrid B381610126444+2058LLLW199463219197663225
8Real Madrid Castilla381511126851+1756WOWL1911444422194782429
91Gimnástic Torrelavega38149154035+551LWWL1995523101954101725
101Conquense381214125045+550XXLL197752420195772625
11Vecindario381213134556-1149WLLX19610324201963102136
122Sporting Gijón B38138174052-1247WWXW197482021196492031
132Alcalá381111164052-1244LWOX1967618181954102234
141Cerro Reyes381014144253-1144LXXL1984729281921071325
151Cacereño381014144345-244WWXX1978428171936101528
164Toledo38127194057-1743LLLL1982924251945101632
17Racing Santander B381011173649-1341WLXX1976622161935111433
181Villanovense381011174554-941WLWO1984730241927101530
191Tenerife B38911184651-538LLWX1975727191926111932
20Lanzarote38104244685-3934LLLW1983831331921161552

Results
Play-offs
Sunday, 30 May 2010
sfl1Jaén0-0Barcelona B
sfl1Pontevedra0-0Alcorcón
sfl1Universidad LP0-2Sant Andreu
fl1Ponferradina0-1Granada
sfl1Ontinyent2-1Eibar
Saturday, 5 June 2010
sfl2Barcelona B3-0Jaén3-0
Sunday, 6 June 2010
sfl2Eibar0-1Ontinyent1-3
fl2Granada0-0Ponferradina1-0
sfl2Alcorcón3-0Pontevedra3-0
sfl2Sant Andreu2-2Universidad LP4-2
Sunday, 13 June 2010
fl1Barcelona B1-0Sant Andreu
fl1Ontinyent1-1Alcorcón
Sunday, 20 June 2010
fl2Alcorcón3-2Ontinyent4-3
fl2Sant Andreu0-0Barcelona B0-1

Top Scorers
27
AIRAM López CABRERA (Tenerife B, 16p)
20+1JUANJO (Villanovense, 8p)
19+1QUINI (Leganés, 4p)
18
MANU BUSTO (Real Oviedo, 1p)
16
Matar DIOP (Conquense)

YONI (Vecindario)
15+1Enzo NOIR (Cerro Reyes)
14
José COLLADO (Gimnástic Torrelavega)
+1ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ Armas (Universidad LP, 2p)
12
RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ García (Lanzarote, 7p)

BORJA BASTÓN (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)

GOLO (Cerro Reyes)
11+1JUANKAR (Real Madrid Castilla)

ALAÍN ARROYO Martínez (Guadalajara, 1p)
10
Francisco BORJA (Alcorcón, 1p)

Jorge MOLINO (Atlético Madrid B)
+3ANÍBAL Zurdo (Leganés, 2p)
+2YERAY Ortega (Vecindario, 3p)
+1CRISTIAN López (Real Madrid Castilla)
9
GUSTAVO SOUTO Sampedro (Guadalajara)
+1RUFINO Segovia (Toledo)

RAI (Cacereño, 2p)