home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3808462.2216844.21%12131.84%9123.95%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ponferradina38211254421+2375LXLW1912612710199641711
21Eibar38199104534+1166WWLX1913423116196581418
31Palencia38161754627+1965WXOW19117130151951041612
41Pontevedra38189114837+1163WWWL199641915199372922
51Alavés38161484531+1462LWXL198832715198651816
6Lugo381314114941+853LLWX197662216196852725
73Osasuna B381313123843-552OWWW198741814195682029
81Lemona381215114941+851LLWX198653019194961922
91Celta B38156175361-851LLLW1994628221962112539
101Cultural Leonesa381213134649-349WLWL19107229181926111731
112Barakaldo381213134043-349OLLW1910542413192891630
121Mirandés381115124442+248WOLX1941052422197572020
131Montañeros381211154651-547LWXX1988326171943122034
141Zamora381210163951-1246WXWL19105428191925121132
151Athletic B381210163542-746LWWO1910272318192891224
16Guijuelo381015133836+245WXOX199642311191991525
17Sestao River381111163240-844WWXW197571818194691422
18Izarra381010184048-840WLLL1976625161934121532
19Racing Ferrol38716153143-1237LOXO19586222619289917
20Compostela3879223865-2730LLLL19351119331944111932

Results
Sunday, 9 May 2010
38Compostela1-2Mirandés
38Eibar3-0Athletic B
38Alavés0-1Pontevedra
38Racing Ferrol0-4Palencia
38Zamora1-0Ponferradina
38Lugo0-1Sestao River
38Lemona0-1Izarra
38Guijuelo4-0Montañeros
Campeones
Sunday, 16 May 2010
l1Espanyol B2-2Guijuelo
l1Roquetas1-0Toledo
Saturday, 22 May 2010
l2Guijuelo1-0Espanyol B3-2
Sunday, 23 May 2010
l2Toledo1-1Roquetas1-2

Top Scorers
22+3JITO (Cultural Leonesa, 4p)
15
CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 2p)
14+1IVÁN González (Compostela)
13
Jon ALTUNA (Eibar)
12
ÓSCAR VEGA Salinas (Osasuna B)

ORIOL RIERA Magem (Celta B, 5p)

Roberto IVÁN AGUSTÍN (Mirandés, 4p)

RUBÉN PARDO López (Montañeros)
+1ALEX LÓPEZ (Celta B)
11
Rubén RIVERA (Montañeros)

Óscar DE PAULA (Ponferradina)
10
Ander LAMBARRI (Lemona)

PAULINO Martínez (Palencia, 1p)

IKER Alegre (Zamora, 2p)

ALEJANDRO Suárez (Palencia, 2p)
9
MAIKEL Hermann (Lugo)

IGOR Martinez (Alavés)
8
Juan REBOLLO (Lemona, 2p)
+1Aritz MÚJIKA (Mirandés)

YAGO González (Zamora)

Francisco SUTIL (Eibar, 3p)

SERGIO Arias (Lugo)

Rudy CARLIER (Racing Ferrol)

IBAI Gómez (Sestao River, 2p)

URKO Arroyo (Barakaldo)