home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2596462.4912146.72%7027.03%6826.25%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Alcorcón2616643617+1954WWXX14112122812543149
2Real Oviedo2613853323+1047WWWW12750208146351315
31Universidad LP2613584340+344XLXW138232419135351921
41Guadalajara2612773725+1243LXWL13643199136341816
51Conquense2611963826+1242WLWW147522013124441813
61Atlético Madrid B2611784733+1440LWLL146352116125432617
71Gimnástic Torrelavega2611692818+1039WWLO12822183143471015
82Puertollano2610882826+238WWOX137421710133461116
92Leganés2610883231+138LXLX126422015144461216
101Real Madrid Castilla259884035+535WLWX127322514132561521
11Vecindario2681082832-434WXXX134811512134271320
122Toledo2694132735-831WLLL136161714133371021
13Cerro Reyes257993135-430XWWL125252018132741117
142Cacereño2679102731-430LWOW14554191412246817
151Sporting Gijón B2685132938-929XLWX134271518134361420
161Tenerife B2677123936+328LLWL135442414132381522
172Racing Santander B2677122635-928XLLX14644171112138924
181Lanzarote2683153258-2627LWWX136252424132110834
191Alcalá2676132133-1227LLLL134541010133191123
20Villanovense2658132439-1523XLLX123361217142571222

Top Scorers
25
AIRAM López CABRERA (Tenerife B, 15p)
16+1Matar DIOP (Conquense)
13+1José COLLADO (Gimnástic Torrelavega)
11
ALAÍN ARROYO Martínez (Guadalajara, 1p)
10+1JUANJO (Villanovense, 4p)

Enzo NOIR (Cerro Reyes)

QUINI (Leganés, 1p)

ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ Armas (Universidad LP, 2p)
9
GOLO (Cerro Reyes)
8
Ibrahima BALDÉ (Atlético Madrid B)

Francisco BORJA (Alcorcón)

RAI (Cacereño, 2p)

MANU BUSTO (Real Oviedo)

YONI (Vecindario)
7+1YERAY Ortega (Vecindario, 3p)

Diego CASCÓN (Alcorcón)
6
RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ García (Lanzarote, 5p)

NAUZET Fernández (Cerro Reyes, 2p)
+1XAVI MORÉ (Real Oviedo)
+1Álvaro VALDÉS (Puertollano, 1p)

RUFINO Segovia (Toledo)

Jorge MOLINO (Atlético Madrid B)

JUANKAR (Real Madrid Castilla)

BORJA BASTÓN (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)

José OJEDA (Universidad LP)
+1DAVID SANZ Pascual (Alcorcón)
Results
Sunday, 21 February 2010
26Atlético Madrid B0-1Toledo


45Pulga
26Sporting Gijón B1-1Villanovense

60Carlos Álvarez
50(p)Juanjo
26Tenerife B0-2Gimnástic Torrelavega


52Collado

78Nando
26Racing Santander B1-1Universidad LP

90Uri
55David Fas
26Conquense2-0Lanzarote

8Cubillo
79Diop
26Alcorcón1-0Guadalajara

1David Sanz
26Cacereño1-2Real Oviedo

70Rubén Jurado
32Xavi Moré

90Rayco
26Alcalá1-2Vecindario

77Miguel Ramos
40Saúl

47Yeray
26Puertollano1-0Leganés

70Valdés