home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3809332.4518147.63%9725.53%10226.84%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Real Oviedo3824867731+4680LWXL19143240101910543721
2Real Murcia38226104726+2172WLOW19115324111911172315
3Racing Ferrol3820996541+2469LWWX1915134421195862120
4Logroñés38199104937+1266LWWL1911623218198381719
5Guijuelo381710115848+1061LWLL1912433516195682332
6Compostela381710114539+661WLXO1911352918196761621
7Cultural Leonesa38151495243+959WLOW1910633017195862226
8Coruxo381314114447-353WLWX196942222197572225
9Valladolid B381410145454+052LWLW19105432211945102233
10Somozas381410144443+152WLLO199462320195682123
11Sporting Gijón B381311144950-150LWOW19106330171935111933
121Burgos381310153740-349WWOL199282421194871319
131Celta B38146184958-948XWLW1984732251962111733
144Atlético Astorga381015135056-645WWOL197663127193971929
15Lealtad381111163849-1144WLWW1995523181926111531
162Real Avilés38127193653-1743LLLW1985621191942131534
171Langreo381110173749-1243WLWL1977517161943122033
181Zamora38116213851-1339LLWL1965821201951131731
19Tropezón3899203862-2436LWOW19451018271954102035
20Marino3849252656-3021XLLL1946916251903161031

Results
Sunday, 17 May 2015
38Marino2-2Celta B
38Real Murcia2-1Valladolid B
38Langreo1-0Logroñés
38Zamora0-1Cultural Leonesa
38Lealtad1-0Racing Ferrol
38Compostela3-1Real Avilés
38Atlético Astorga2-1Guijuelo
38Tropezón0-1Burgos
38Somozas5-3Sporting Gijón B
Campeones
Sunday, 24 May 2015
sfl1Huesca0-0Gimnàstic
sfl1Real Oviedo1-1Cádiz
Sunday, 31 May 2015
sfl2Gimnàstic3-1Huesca3-1
sfl2Cádiz0-1Real Oviedo1-2
Sunday, 7 June 2015
fl1Gimnàstic2-1Real Oviedo
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
fl2Real Oviedo3-0Gimnàstic4-2

Top Scorers
27
Miguel LINARES (Real Oviedo, 2p)
20
Isaac AKETXE (Cultural Leonesa, 6p)
17+1BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Celta B, 2p)
15
JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
14
Marc NIERGA (Guijuelo)
13
BORJA Martín (Atlético Astorga)

CRISTIAN López (Burgos, 2p)
12
David BANDERA (Atlético Astorga, 2p)
11
ARKAITZ Ruiz (Zamora, 3p)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol)

Juan MENUDO (Logroñés, 1p)

JORGE Rodríguez LOMBÁN (Lealtad, 2p)
+1MENDI (Sporting Gijón B)
10
JUAN FRESNO Pérez (Tropezón, 1p)

JORGE HERNÁNDEZ Dieguez (Valladolid B, 2p)

JORGE Fernández (Lealtad, 1p)
9+1GUILLE (Valladolid B)
+1BORJA VALLE Balonga (Real Oviedo)
+1LUIS ÁNGEL Curra (Somozas, 2p)
8+1YOSU (Lealtad)

José ACCIARI (Real Murcia)

Adrián DALMAU (Racing Ferrol)

Juan ORTIZ (Langreo, 1p)
+1HÉBER Pena (Somozas, 3p)

Manuel GAVILÁN (Zamora)
+1Néstor SUSAETA (Real Oviedo, 4p)