home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3801,0002.6319050.00%9725.53%9324.47%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Huesca3820996130+3169XLXW191450399196492221
2Athletic B38181286530+3566XWLW1914324713194961817
31Guadalajara38161394943+661XXWL1911622617195772326
41Real Unión38179124838+1060LLLL1911533115196491723
53Tudelano381610124231+1158WWWL1910542413196581818
61Real Madrid Castilla381610125940+1958WXLX1911444423195681517
71Barakaldo381610125043+758XXLW1910632916196492127
81Socuéllamos38177144545+058WWLX19116227171961121828
94Toledo38169134754-757LLOL1910542919196491835
104Amorebieta381410145954+552WWWW19106340221944111932
111Getafe B38149155051-151LXLL198562420196492631
121Fuenlabrada38149154354-1151XLWL19104527201945101634
131Sestao River381311144651-550XLLX1910452724193791927
141Real Sociedad B381212145156-548LXWX199553223193791933
15Leioa38146184260-1848WLOW199192328195591932
16Las Palmas Atlético38138175860-247WWWW1984728211954103039
17Rayo Vallecano B381013154360-1743XXWW1968523261945102034
18Atlético Madrid B38125215262-1041LWWL1982926221943122640
19Trival Valderas38813174271-2937LLXW19510424251933131846
20Conquense3879224867-1930XWLL19531127301926112137

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 6 June 2015
sfl1Racing Ferrol0-4Huesca
sfl1Athletic B1-0UCAM Murcia
sfl1Guadalajara0-0Huracán
Sunday, 7 June 2015
sfl1Hércules2-1Cádiz
Saturday, 13 June 2015
sfl2Huesca2-0Racing Ferrol6-0
sfl2Huracán2-0Guadalajara2-0
sfl2UCAM Murcia1-1Athletic B1-2
Sunday, 14 June 2015
sfl2Cádiz1-0Hércules2-2
Sunday, 21 June 2015
fl1Athletic B2-0Cádiz
fl1Huracán1-1Huesca
Sunday, 28 June 2015
fl2Cádiz1-1Athletic B1-3
fl2Huesca2-0Huracán3-1

Top Scorers
18
RUFINO Segovia (Toledo, 5p)
17
Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 3p)

SABIN Merino (Athletic B, 1p)

Daniel AQUINO (Atlético Madrid B, 4p)
16
Mikel ORBEGOZO (Getafe B, 4p)
+1JITO (Sestao River, 4p)
15
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Tudelano)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Athletic B, 1p)
14
Jon ORBEGOZO (Amorebieta, 4p)
13
Juan CAMACHO (Huesca, 2p)

José GASPAR (Huesca)

Antonio CAMPILLO (Rayo Vallecano B, 3p)

Iñaki WILLIAMS (Athletic B, 2p)
11+1ABEL Molinero (Guadalajara)
+1GERMÁN Saénz (Las Palmas Atlético, 1p)
+1Ander VITORIA (Leioa)
+1ADRIÁN Fernando HERNÁNDEZ (Las Palmas Atlético)

Philippe TOLEDO (Guadalajara)
10
ALEX FERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Vallecano B)
9+1NACHO (Sestao River, 1p)

IKER HERNÁNDEZ Ezquerro (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

MANU DIMAS (Las Palmas Atlético)

ALAIN Oyarzun (Real Sociedad B, 5p)

TYRONNE Gustavo (Huesca)