home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3808442.2218047.37%11229.47%8823.16%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Fuenlabrada38201174921+2871WLWW191531376195861215
21Ponferradina38191275527+2869WWXW191441378195861819
31Atlético Madrid B38191185732+2568OWWL1910633012199552720
4Real Madrid Castilla38181196245+1765LWWX1912433015196763230
5Cultural Leonesa38171475634+2265WWWL1910723514197752120
6Pontevedra38188124538+762WLLL19117131131971111425
7Guijuelo38178133533+259LOWW1912612161952121427
8San Sebastián381511125445+956WLXX198562418197663027
91Unionistas381216103937+252WOXX198832312194871625
101Coruxo381117103841-350LOLW1996425161921161325
112Valladolid B381213133340-749WOWL19115322151918101125
124Salamanca CF UDS381213134042-249WWLW197662623195771419
131Burgos381212142832-448LWWW19775191519559917
14Internacional381212144754-748WLLL198652822194691932
15Las Palmas Atlético381212142633-748OWWL198741712194510921
165Celta B381210164548-346LLXL1985631211945101427
17Rápido de Bouzas38108202855-2738LLLW1966717211942131134
18Unión Adarve3899204262-2036LLLW1966720211933132241
19Navalcarnero3867253770-3325LLLL19541023311913151439
20Deportivo Fabril3859242855-2724LWLX1954102225190514630

Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
38Real Madrid Castilla0-1Pontevedra
38Atlético Madrid B0-0Las Palmas Atlético
38Cultural Leonesa3-0Coruxo
38Fuenlabrada1-0Burgos
38Valladolid B1-0Deportivo Fabril
38Celta B1-2Salamanca CF UDS
38Internacional2-1Guijuelo
38Unionistas3-0Rápido de Bouzas
38Navalcarnero2-3San Sebastián
38Unión Adarve1-3Ponferradina
Campeones
Sunday, 26 May 2019
sfl1Racing Santander0-0Atlético Baleares
sfl1Fuenlabrada3-0Recreativo Huelva
Sunday, 2 June 2019
sfl2Recreativo Huelva1-1Fuenlabrada1-4
sfl2Atlético Baleares1-1Racing Santander1-1
Sunday, 9 June 2019
fl1Racing Santander1-2Fuenlabrada
Wednesday, 12 June 2019
fl2Fuenlabrada0-0Racing Santander2-1

Top Scorers
20
CRISTO Ramón GONZÁLEZ (Real Madrid Castilla, 3p)
18
YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 2p)
15
CHRISTIAN Perales (San Sebastián, 1p)
13+1Sergio CASTEL (San Sebastián)
11
CARLOS BRAVO Expósito (Ponferradina)

Cedric OMOIGUI (Fuenlabrada, 1p)
10
JOAQUÍN Cerdá (Navalcarnero, 2p)

Kwabena OWUSU (Salamanca CF UDS)

MANU JUSTO (Coruxo, 2p)

ARIDANE Jesús (Cultural Leonesa)

ÁLVARO Sánchez (Unión Adarve)
+1IVÁN Salvador (Celta B, 4p)
9
JESÚS TAMAYO Tapia (Internacional, 1p)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 2p)

ÓSCAR Francisco (Atlético Madrid B)

DANI PICHÍN (Ponferradina)
8
JAVI (Pontevedra, 1p)
+1Mikel ARRUABARRENA (Pontevedra, 1p)

MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B)

Youssef AL WATANI (Rápido de Bouzas)

SERGIO BERMEJO Lillo (Celta B)

DANI GÓMEZ (Real Madrid Castilla)