ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4621,0062.1720845.02%14330.95%11124.03%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Osasuna4226975935+2487WWWO211920347217772528
++2=Granada42221375228+2479WXXW2113622812219752416
+3+1Málaga422111105131+2074WWWW2112452814219752317
+4-1Albacete42191495438+1671LLWL21910229172110472521
+5=Mallorca421912115337+1669OXLW2115423512214891825
+6+1Deportivo42171785032+1868WOWL2110833114217951918
7-1Cádiz421616105336+1764LLXO2191023015217682321
8=Real Oviedo421712134848+063LWLW21109230222173111826
9+1Sporting Gijón421613134338+561WWLL2110652317216782021
10-1Almería421515125139+1260WOOL2110833215215791924
11=Elche421316134952-355LOXW2110742514213992438
12+1Las Palmas421218124850-254XOLW219933117213991733
13+2Extremadura UD421411174347-453OWOW2174102025217772322
14-2Alcorcón421410183642-652LLOL2196619142154121728
15-1Zaragoza421312174951-251LOLW2177721212165102830
16+1Tenerife421117144050-1050WOWL2198425212129101529
17-1Numancia421116154450-649XOWL21105630212111191429
18=Lugo421017154351-847XOOW2186729292121181422
--19=Rayo Majadahonda42129214661-1545WLOL2186723232143142338
--20+1Gimnàstic4299243063-3336XWXL217682225212316838
--21-1Córdoba42713224879-3134LLOW2167833402116141539
--22=Reus4256311648-3221LLLL211515825214116823

Results
Saturday, 8 June 2019
42Sporting Gijón1-0Cádiz
42Deportivo2-0Córdoba
42Osasuna1-0Real Oviedo
42Almería3-0Albacete
42Málaga3-0Elche
42Granada2-1Alcorcón
42Extremadura UD0-0Mallorca
Sunday, 9 June 2019
42Tenerife1-0Zaragoza
42Numancia1-1Las Palmas
42Gimnàstic1-1Lugo
42Rayo Majadahonda1-0Reus
Play-offs
Wednesday, 12 June 2019
sfl1Deportivo4-2Málaga
Thursday, 13 June 2019
sfl1Mallorca2-0Albacete
Saturday, 15 June 2019
sfl2Málaga0-1Deportivo2-5
Sunday, 16 June 2019
sfl2Albacete1-0Mallorca1-2
Thursday, 20 June 2019
fl1Deportivo2-0Mallorca
Sunday, 23 June 2019
fl2Mallorca3-0Deportivo3-2

Top Scorers
20+2ÁLVARO Giménez (Almería, 5p)
16
QUIQUE (Deportivo, 4p)
15
ENRIC GALLEGO (Extremadura UD, 2p)

RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 2p)
13
JUAN MUÑOZ Muñoz (Alcorcón, 2p)
12
JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Osasuna)

Federico PIOVACCARI (Córdoba)

ROBERTO TORRES Morales (Osasuna, 2p)
11
Jérémie BELA (Albacete, 2p)

LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Mallorca, 1p)

Roman ZOZULYA (Albacete, 1p)

Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón, 1p)

Aitor RUIBAL (Rayo Majadahonda)
10+1CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo, 3p)

ANTONIO PUERTAS (Granada)

ÁLVARO Vázquez (Zaragoza)

JUAN CARLOS Real (Almería, 1p)

ADRIÁN González (Málaga, 1p)

JOSELU (Real Oviedo, 1p)
9
Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Málaga)

Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 1p)

Pape DIAMANKA (Numancia)