ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10212.10330.00%330.00%440.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Villarreal110030+33W---000000110030
2 Real Betis110030+33W---110030000000
3 Atlético Madrid110030+33W---000000110030
4 Osasuna110021+13W---110021000000
5 Real Madrid110021+13W---000000110021
6 Real Sociedad110010+13W---000000110010
7 Valencia110010+13W---110010000000
8 Celta Vigo101022+01X---101022000000
9 Espanyol101022+01X---000000101022
10 Mallorca101000+01O---000000101000
11 Rayo Vallecano101000+01O---000000101000
12 Barcelona101000+01O---101000000000
13 Athletic Bilbao101000+01O---101000000000
14 Almería100112-10L---100112000000
15 Sevilla100112-10L---000000100112
16 Girona100101-10L---000000100101
17 Cádiz100101-10L---100101000000
18 Getafe100103-30L---100103000000
19 Valladolid100103-30L---100103000000
20 Elche100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2JUANMI (Real Betis)
+2Álvaro MORATA (Atlético Madrid)
+2ÁLEX BAENA (Villarreal)
1+1GONÇALO Mendes PACIÊNCIA (Celta Vigo)
+1RAFA MIR (Sevilla)
+1Antoine GRIEZMANN (Atlético Madrid)
+1IAGO Aspas (Celta Vigo)
+1David ALABA (Real Madrid)
+1Nicolas JACKSON (Villarreal)
+1BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Real Betis)
+1JOSELU (Espanyol)
+1CARLOS SOLER Barragán (Valencia, 1p)
+1Ezequiel ÁVILA (Osasuna)
+1LUCAS Vázquez (Real Madrid)
+1EDU EXPÓSITO (Espanyol)
+1Takefusa KUBO (Real Sociedad)
+1Largie RAMAZANI (Almería)
+1AIMAR OROZ Huarte (Osasuna, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 August 2022
1Osasuna2-1Sevilla

9Ávila
11Rafa Mir
74(p)Aimar Oroz
Saturday, 13 August 2022
1Valladolid0-3Villarreal


49Jackson

81Álex Baena

90Álex Baena
1Barcelona0-0Rayo Vallecano
1Celta Vigo2-2Espanyol

45Iago
72Edu Expósito
63Gonçalo Paciência
90Joselu
Sunday, 14 August 2022
1Valencia1-0Girona

45(p)Carlos Soler
1Almería1-2Real Madrid

6Ramazani
61Lucas

75Alaba
1Cádiz0-1Real Sociedad


24Kubo
Monday, 15 August 2022
1Athletic Bilbao0-0Mallorca
1Real Betis3-0Elche

28Borja Iglesias
38Juanmi
59Juanmi
1Getafe0-3Atlético Madrid


14Morata

59Morata

75Griezmann