ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33722.181854.55%618.18%927.27%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zaragoza330040+49WWW-220030110010
22Espanyol321041+37WWX-110020211021
33Racing Ferrol321041+37WXW-110020211021
41Levante321053+27WWX-110032211021
52FC Andorra320145-16LWW-110032210113
64Tenerife320131+26LWW-210111110020
75Eldense320144+06WLW-110021210123
83Leganés320141+36WWL-210121110020
96Amorebieta312063+35WXX-211041101022
103Racing Santander311142+24OLW-211040100102
116Burgos311144+04WLX-211021100123
121Mirandés310244+03LLW-210141100103
133Sporting Gijón310234-13LWL-110030200204
14Eibar310237-43LWL-110021200216
156Valladolid310223-13LLW-210122100101
165Elche310223-13WLL-210111100112
175Alcorcón310226-43WLL-100102210124
1810Villarreal B310234-13LWL-110031200203
193Albacete302135-22LXX-202033100102
202Huesca302113-22OLX-100102202011
212Real Oviedo301213-21LXL-101011200202
222Cartagena300325-30LLL-200202100123

Top Scorers
3
Manuel NIETO (FC Andorra, 1p)
+1JUANTO (Eldense)
2
Mohammed BOULDINI (Levante)

CURRO (Burgos, 2p)

Alberto QUILES (Albacete)
+1DANI RABA (Leganés, 1p)
+1Ager AKETXE (Eibar)

CARLOS MARTÍN Domínguez (Mirandés)
+1ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta)
Results
Friday, 25 August 2023
3Cartagena0-1Levante


25Kochorashvili
Saturday, 26 August 2023
3Valladolid0-2Alcorcón


35Jacobo

90+4Dyego Sousa
3Tenerife0-1Zaragoza


69Jair
3Elche1-0Villarreal B

9(p)Fidel
3Burgos1-0Real Oviedo

14Fer Niño
Sunday, 27 August 2023
3Leganés2-0Albacete

22(p)Dani Raba
68(p)Diego
3Racing Ferrol2-0Sporting Gijón

53Héber
86Alex López
3Mirandés0-1Espanyol


58Jofre
3Amorebieta3-0FC Andorra

39Eneko Jauregi
53Eraso
90+1Sibo
Monday, 28 August 2023
3Racing Santander0-0Huesca
3Eldense2-1Eibar

29Juanto
89Aketxe
39Andone