ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1212912.406150.41%2823.14%3226.45%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Espanyol117222211+1123WLWW5410135631296
22Leganés11713185+1322WOLW6411122530263
32Levante11641159+622WWXO632198532061
43Tenerife11713138+522XWWL650182521256
52Zaragoza11623138+520XLWL631264531174
61Eibar116141613+319XWWW5311836303810
71Valladolid116141210+219LWWW6411105520325
82Racing Santander115331613+318WWLL54101036123610
91Sporting Gijón115331411+318XLWW5410114612337
103Burgos115151615+116WLWL65101135005512
112Racing Ferrol114431011-116LXWL532073612338
121Albacete114251317-414LLWW63211075104310
131Elche11344813-513XWLO6321535023310
143FC Andorra114161216-413WLLL6312645104612
153Real Oviedo1134497+213WOWW522152612345
164Villarreal B113441918+113LWXX53111276033711
172Eldense113351218-612XWLL5122686213610
182Mirandés113261520-511XLLW62131111511349
19Amorebieta112361219-79LLLO5221736015516
20Alcorcón112361019-99LWLX5014296222810
21Huesca11155712-58XLLL502337613245
22Cartagena11128918-95LXLO6006412512256

Top Scorers
8
CURRO (Burgos, 5p)
6+1Martin BRAITHWAITE (Espanyol, 1p)
+1JAVI PUADO (Espanyol, 1p)
5
Mohammed BOULDINI (Levante)

CARLOS MARTÍN Domínguez (Mirandés, 1p)

GASPAR CAMPOS Ansó (Sporting Gijón)

ÁLEX FORÉS Mendoza (Villarreal B)
4
ROBERTO LÓPEZ Alcaide (Tenerife)

DYEGO Wilverson SOUSA (Alcorcón, 1p)
+2GERARD Fernández (Racing Santander, 2p)
+1DANI RABA (Leganés, 1p)

JAVI ONTIVEROS (Villarreal B, 1p)
+1ANDRÉS Martín (Racing Santander)

ENRIC GALLEGO (Tenerife, 2p)

GABRIEL MARTÍNEZ Aguilera (Mirandés)

Ager AKETXE (Eibar)
+3MIGUEL de la Fuente (Leganés)
Results
Friday, 13 October 2023
11Real Oviedo3-0Albacete

48Paulino
53Borja Bastón
63Paulino
Saturday, 14 October 2023
11Sporting Gijón2-2Zaragoza

86Campuzano
45Maikel
90+7Insua
76Iván Azón
11Espanyol2-0Valladolid

8(p)Braithwaite
35Javi Puado
11Cartagena2-3Racing Santander

8Luis Muñoz
28Andrés
45Alfredo
39(p)Gerard

62Gerard
11Mirandés1-1Tenerife

2Álvaro Sanz
43Ángel
Sunday, 15 October 2023
11Eibar1-1Huesca

71(og)Pulido
38(og)Corpas
11Leganés6-0Amorebieta

21Miguel
25Miguel
50Miguel
73Diego
82Dani Raba
90+3Chicco
11Burgos3-2Villarreal B

50Matos
74Ferrari
63Bermejo
90+5Ferrari
89Grego
11FC Andorra2-0Alcorcón

79Lobete
90+3Álex Calvo
11Eldense1-1Elche

35Andone
59(og)Timor
Monday, 16 October 2023
11Levante1-0Racing Ferrol

58Dani Gómez