ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603452.157144.38%4830.00%4125.62%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Gimnàstic852183+517LOWW431040421143
21Ponferradina844084+416XOWW532074312010
31Real Unión85031411+315LWLW4400103410348
42Celta Fortuna8422139+414WWXW430195412144
51Real Sociedad B835052+314OWWX523042312010
62Osasuna Promesas8413107+313WLLW421132420275
72Cornellà833296+312WXLX421152412144
83Unionistas833256-112LWWL422031411225
92Lugo833278-112WWLX521246312032
103Cultural Leonesa833244+012OWWO320133513111
111Fuenlabrada832377+011WWWL421143411234
121Barcelona Atlètic832387+111WLXW422064410323
132Rayo Majadahonda824279-210WLOW413053411226
143Arenteiro8233109+19WOXL421174402235
155SD Logroñés830579-29LLLL420242410337
162Deportivo815276+18XLLX403112412164
171Sabadell8215912-37LLWL420264401338
18Teruel804437-44LOOL302101502336
19Sestao River804419-84LXLO403112401307
20Tarazona8035310-73LLXL301215502325

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Castellón8710237+1622WWWW4400144431093
2Ibiza8620208+1220WWXW4400134422074
3Málaga8611125+719WXWW440071421154
4Algeciras8431106+415LWXW431062412144
5Ceuta842297+214LLOW412123430174
65Atlético Madrid B83321410+412WWOX421186412164
75Córdoba84041210+212WLWW420275420255
82Antequera8332106+412XWWW412164421142
91Linares832379-211XWLL421143411236
101Intercity8323910-111XWOL321041511359
113Real Murcia8323911-211WLWO411246421155
121Real Madrid Castilla83231113-211WLLW412166420257
136Recreativo Huelva8242811-310LXWL412145412146
144Atlético Sanluqueño82331313+09LXXL412186411257
153San Fernando82151014-47WLLX4211644004410
161Mérida8215713-67LLLL4202324013411
17Alcoyano813447-36XOOL411245402202
182Recreativo Granada8134411-76LOLW412133401318
19Melilla8035511-63LLOL401336402225
20Atlético Baleares8017318-151LLLL501439300309

Top Scorers
7
JESÚS de Miguel (Castellón)
6+1NICO PAZ (Real Madrid Castilla, 1p)

Francisco MWEPU (Atlético Sanluqueño)
4+1CASITAS (Córdoba)
+1LUISMI REDONDO (Antequera, 1p)
+1JORDI ESCOBAR Fernández (SD Logroñés)

ÁLEX GALLAR (Ibiza, 2p)
+2EUGENI Valderrama (Ibiza)

DANIEL GARCÍA Beltrán (Melilla, 2p)

MANU SÁNCHEZ (Castellón)

PAU VICTOR Delgado (Barcelona Atlètic)
+2CLAU MENDES (Cornellà)
+1RAÚL BLANCO Juncal (Celta Fortuna)
+1MANEL (Sabadell)
+1Daniel AQUINO (San Fernando)
+1DIONI (Málaga)

ALBERTO SOLÍS Gómez (Real Unión)
Results
Thursday, 12 October 2023
8Málaga1-0Melilla

28Dioni
Saturday, 14 October 2023
8Córdoba2-1Mérida

22Casitas
90+2(og)Gudelj
80Adilson Mendes
8Celta Fortuna3-0Real Unión

48Javi Rueda
54Fer López
64Raúl Blanco
8Alcoyano1-1Linares

30Campabadal
52Hugo Díaz
8Atlético Baleares0-3Atlético Madrid B


7Assane

50Da Costa

64Touaizi
8Cornellà3-0Unionistas

27Canario
90+4Clau Mendes
90+6Clau Mendes
8Rayo Majadahonda3-1Sabadell

21Anderson-Adedeji
36Manel
54Álvaro
90+3Ro
8Tarazona1-3Osasuna Promesas

72Guiu
65Ander Yoldi

68Max Svensson

90+5Dani Sancho
Sunday, 15 October 2023
8Barcelona Atlètic1-0Teruel

26Percan
8Real Madrid Castilla1-0Atlético Sanluqueño

25Nico Paz
8Real Sociedad B0-0Cultural Leonesa
8Real Murcia1-0Algeciras

40Alberto
8Lugo2-1SD Logroñés

29Nacho Quintana
62Jordi Escobar
43Willy
8Fuenlabrada2-1Gimnàstic

74Fer Ruiz
48Borja Martínez
78Fer Ruiz
8Ceuta1-3Castellón

15Teguia
23Medunjanin

35Villahermosa

90+3Cristián
8Ponferradina1-1Deportivo

71Brais
86Pablo Vázquez
8Ibiza5-2Recreativo Huelva

2Eugeni
10Luis Alcalde
13Obolsky
47De La Rosa
25Eugeni
59Iñaki Olaortua
86Suli
8Antequera1-1Intercity

71Luismi Redondo
22Xemi
8San Fernando2-1Recreativo Granada

49Aquino
43Julio
67Biabiany
8Arenteiro1-0Sestao River

90+7Miku