ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7601,6772.2033443.95%21828.68%20827.37%

Final league table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Deportivo38221246427+3778WXWW19117132121911533215
2Gimnàstic38201084024+1670WWWO1912522510198561514
3Barcelona Atlètic38217105942+1770WLLW19115332191910272723
4Celta Fortuna38198116738+2965LXWO1912254621197662117
5Ponferradina38171383826+1264XLWW199642316198741510
6Cultural Leonesa38151583526+960LWOO191162259194961017
7Unionistas381513104029+1158WOWW191153289194871220
8Arenteiro381313124340+352LXOL198742616195681724
91Real Sociedad B381215114341+251WXLO195952221197662120
101Lugo381311143946-750XLWW197662323196581623
113Sestao River381112153847-945WXWL1977521141945101733
121Osasuna Promesas381112154753-645LWLX196582022195772731
131Tarazona381014142934-544LXWL198561713192981221
142Fuenlabrada381014143239-744WLOO197752015193791224
152Real Unión381110174653-743LWLO1996430191924131634
161Sabadell38119183857-1942XWLO1984720161935111841
17Teruel38620123241-938XLOL1946914241921431817
18Cornellà38811193044-1435LLLL1957717171934121327
19SD Logroñés3898212755-2835WWLO1956816261942131129
20Rayo Majadahonda138515182853-2527LOLX19310616201925121233
1Rayo Majadahonda (-3)

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Castellón3826487439+3582LXLW19151347211911352718
2Córdoba3823876632+3477WXWL19132434121910633220
31Málaga38191365125+2670WWXX191072249199642716
41Ibiza38191185734+2368LXWO1910633519199552215
5Ceuta381711105540+1562LWLW1912523112195682428
61Recreativo Huelva381710114437+761WLWW1911532313196582124
71Real Murcia381610123838+058LXWL198562118198561720
8Antequera38168144747+056WLLL198652920198291827
91Atlético Madrid B381314115345+853WLOO199643423194871922
101Real Madrid Castilla381312134443+151LWWO196762923197571520
11Alcoyano38149153838+051WLWL199462319195591519
122Mérida381211153745-847WXWX198472219194781526
131Algeciras381113143943-446LXLW1987423161936101627
141Atlético Sanluqueño381112153441-745WLLW198562319193791122
152Intercity38129173749-1245LLLL1975718201954101929
16San Fernando38119183648-1242WWXL1977521181942131530
17Linares38109193351-1839LWLO1966714151943121936
18Melilla3897222652-2634LWOW198381919191414733
191Atlético Baleares3878232359-3629WLWL1963101522191513837
201Recreativo Granada3876253056-2627LWLW19631018221913151234

Top Scorers
18+1PAU VICTOR Delgado (Barcelona Atlètic)
16
JESÚS de Miguel (Castellón)
15
ROBERTO Fernández (Málaga, 1p)
14+1CASITAS (Córdoba)
13
LUISMI REDONDO (Antequera, 5p)
+1Borislav IVAYLOV (Unionistas, 1p)

ALFON (Celta Fortuna, 1p)
12
Ekain AZKUNE (Real Sociedad B)
+1ANTÓN ESCOBAR Tapias (Real Unión)

ANDER YOLDI Aizagar (Osasuna Promesas, 1p)

LUCAS Pérez (Deportivo, 4p)

PABLO DURÁN Fernández (Celta Fortuna)

ALBERTO SOLÍS Gómez (Real Unión)
11
RODRI (Ceuta)

BARBERO (Deportivo)
+1JORDI ESCOBAR Fernández (SD Logroñés)

RAÚL BLANCO Juncal (Celta Fortuna, 1p)

Emilio NSUE (Intercity)
10+1DIEGO Vicente BRI (Atlético Madrid B)
+1Álvaro RODRÍGUEZ (Real Madrid Castilla)

CAYE QUINTANA (Recreativo Huelva)

NICO PAZ (Real Madrid Castilla, 1p)

Luis RODRIGUEZ (Arenteiro)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2024
38Deportivo3-1Real Unión

21Alcaina
90Antón Escobar
64Salva Sevilla
80Mella
38Mérida3-2Ceuta

42(p)Mizzian
35Dani Romera
50Javi Martín
45Doncel
70Felipe
38Real Madrid Castilla1-2Málaga

33Rodríguez
15David Ferreiro

69David Ferreiro
38Atlético Madrid B3-1Real Murcia

17Álex Calatrava
6León
19Diego Bri
47(og)Carrillo
38Cultural Leonesa0-1Sestao River


27Garai
38Córdoba1-0Algeciras

1Casitas
38Castellón0-1Atlético Sanluqueño


65Mwepu
38Recreativo Huelva1-0Ibiza

67Álvaro
38Lugo3-3Sabadell

10Aranda
30Vladys
76Da Costa
88Baselga
80Antoñin
90Abde Damar
38Fuenlabrada2-0Cornellà

8Hassaine
36(p)Ale Galindo
38Osasuna Promesas1-2Real Sociedad B

84Unai Buján
31Gorrotxategi

35Lebarbier
38Celta Fortuna1-2Barcelona Atlètic

7Fer López
48Pau Victor

90Unai Hernández
38Gimnàstic1-0Rayo Majadahonda

81Pablo
38Ponferradina1-1Teruel

7Yeray
47Neskes
38Alcoyano1-0Intercity

2Lara
38Atlético Baleares2-1Recreativo Granada

32Victor Pastrana
86Mario González
44Victor Pastrana
38Antequera3-0Melilla

13César Sousa
52Topo
85Lau
38San Fernando2-1Linares

53Biabiany
40Perejón
58Cristian Herrera
38Tarazona0-2SD Logroñés


51Elosegi

90Jordi Escobar
38Unionistas4-0Arenteiro

42Ivaylov
53Losada
78Etxaniz
87Jon Rojo