ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.līga
Virsliga | 1.līga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1155424.716455.65%97.83%4236.52%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tukums-20002321201008+9265WWWW12120067211920336
+2=Super Nova2316167922+5749WWLW11902336127144616
3=Smiltene/BJSS2314276543+2244LLWW127233925117042618
4=JDFS Alberts2313376143+1842WXLW138053825105322318
5=Auda2312385343+1039LWWW117223718125161625
6=Rēzeknes FA2310495648+834LXLL116233918124261730
7=Grobiņas2390144780-3327WLWL1170435211220101259
--8=FC New Project2362153453-1920WWWL1142523171220101136
--9=Dinamo Rīga2341182869-4113LLLL1231818271110101042
--10=Balvu SC23102219133-1143LLLL1110101044120012989

Top Scorers
21
Ralfs APSĪTIS (Smiltene/BJSS, 5p)
20+1Shuma NAGAMATSU (Tukums-2000, 1p)
18
Terrence MUIMBA (Tukums-2000)
17
Mārtiņš REMESS (JDFS Alberts)
15
Kristers PURIŅŠ (Smiltene/BJSS, 1p)

Louis PAHAMA (Tukums-2000)
13+2Einārs BLUMERS (Tukums-2000)
12
Jānis PAKALNS (JDFS Alberts)
11+1Oskars RUBENIS (Super Nova, 1p)
+1Emīls KNAPŠIS (Grobiņas)

RENATO Stella (Super Nova)
10
Žanuels SKOPENKO (Rēzeknes FA)
9+2Vitālijs ZIĻS (FC New Project, 1p)

Artjoms TROICKIS (Super Nova)
8
Ņikita IVAKINS (Auda)

Raivis ĶIRŠS (Super Nova)

Jānis JĒKABSONS (Grobiņas)
7
Ričards JIRGENSONS (Dinamo Rīga)
+1Armands GALAJS (Rēzeknes FA)

Dāvis STRODS (Tukums-2000, 6p)

Taku HISHIDA (Rēzeknes FA)

Shogo NAOE (Rēzeknes FA, 4p)

Krists KALNIŅŠ (Auda)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
23Tukums-20005-0Dinamo Rīga

14Blumers
30Blumers
34Nagamatsu
51Kalnciems
55Fogelis
23JDFS Alberts2-1Smiltene/BJSS

37(p)Pūce
69Gaigals
54Pūce
23Grobiņas3-2Rēzeknes FA

48Džeriņš
18Mori
74(p)Stankus
56Galajs
80Knapšis
23Balvu SC1-2FC New Project

70(og)Sīpols
10Ziļs

65Ziļs
Sunday, 13 October 2019
23Super Nova5-0Auda

47Fedota
49(p)Rubenis
75Vorobjovs
90Staņuks
90(og)Gorkšs