ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.līga
Virsliga | 1.līga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1356424.757757.04%96.67%4936.30%

Final league table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tukums-200027242111214+9874WWWL1414006921310214312
+2=Super Nova2719179527+6858WWLW1411034711138144816
3=Smiltene/BJSS2717287852+2653LWWW149234725138053127
4=JDFS Alberts2716387047+2351WLWW149054227137332820
5=Auda27143106251+1145LWLW139224421145181830
6=Rēzeknes FA27134107256+1643WLWW138235221145272035
7=Grobiņas271001756104-4830LLWL1380544291420121275
--8=FC New Project2762193562-2720LLLL1342723211420121241
--9=Dinamo Rīga2761203978-3919WWLL1441926301320111348
--10=Balvu SC27102623151-1283LLLL131012115014001412101

Top Scorers
24
Ralfs APSĪTIS (Smiltene/BJSS, 6p)
23+2Mārtiņš REMESS (JDFS Alberts, 1p)
20
Shuma NAGAMATSU (Tukums-2000, 1p)
18
Terrence MUIMBA (Tukums-2000)
17+1Kristers PURIŅŠ (Smiltene/BJSS, 2p)
15
Louis PAHAMA (Tukums-2000)
14+1Oskars RUBENIS (Super Nova, 1p)
+1Einārs BLUMERS (Tukums-2000)
13
Emīls KNAPŠIS (Grobiņas)

Jānis PAKALNS (JDFS Alberts)

RENATO Stella (Super Nova)
10
Vitālijs ZIĻS (FC New Project, 1p)

Artjoms TROICKIS (Super Nova)

Žanuels SKOPENKO (Rēzeknes FA)

Taku HISHIDA (Rēzeknes FA, 1p)
9+2Armands GALAJS (Rēzeknes FA)

Krists KALNIŅŠ (Auda)
8
Ņikita IVAKINS (Auda)

Raivis ĶIRŠS (Super Nova)

Jānis JĒKABSONS (Grobiņas)
7
Ričards JIRGENSONS (Dinamo Rīga)

Ņikita KOVAĻONOKS (Dinamo Rīga)
+2Mārcis PŪCE (JDFS Alberts, 2p)

Dāvis STRODS (Tukums-2000, 6p)

Kensuke ENJO (Auda)
+2Guntars SILAGAILIS (Rēzeknes FA)

Shogo NAOE (Rēzeknes FA, 4p)
Results
Sunday, 10 November 2019
27Rēzeknes FA8-1Smiltene/BJSS

4Petrovs
68Puriņš
6Silagailis
11Silagailis
33Galajs
41Galajs
44Berjoza
79Ivenkovs
86Petrovs
27JDFS Alberts4-2Auda

16(p)Pūce
13Gorkšs
45Pūce
14Bukšs
56Remess
72(p)Remess
27Grobiņas3-8Tukums-2000

66Teretenko
10Blumers
77Gucs
12Anmanis
85Gucs
19Krūmiņš

36Aizgrāvis

37Krūmiņš

59Fogelis

73Gailis

90Gailis
27FC New Project0-3Dinamo Rīga
Score awarded as 0-3.
27Balvu SC0-2Super Nova


41Rubenis

61Kārkliņš