ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.līga
Virsliga | 1.līga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1205654.706856.67%97.50%4335.83%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tukums-200024212110211+9165LWWW12120067212921359
+2=Super Nova2417168224+5852WWWL121002368127144616
3=Smiltene/BJSS2415277043+2747WLLW138234425117042618
4=JDFS Alberts2414376344+1945WWXL138053825116322519
5=Auda2413385544+1142WLWW128223919125161625
6=Rēzeknes FA2411496150+1137WLXL127234420124261730
7=Grobiņas2490154785-3827LWLW1170435211320111264
--8=FC New Project2462163555-2020LWWW1142523171320111238
--9=Dinamo Rīga2441192971-4213LLLL1331919291110101042
--10=Balvu SC24102321138-1173LLLL11101010441300131194

Top Scorers
23+2Ralfs APSĪTIS (Smiltene/BJSS, 5p)
20
Shuma NAGAMATSU (Tukums-2000, 1p)
19+2Mārtiņš REMESS (JDFS Alberts)
18
Terrence MUIMBA (Tukums-2000)
15
Kristers PURIŅŠ (Smiltene/BJSS, 1p)

Louis PAHAMA (Tukums-2000)
13
Einārs BLUMERS (Tukums-2000)
12+1Oskars RUBENIS (Super Nova, 1p)

Jānis PAKALNS (JDFS Alberts)
11
Emīls KNAPŠIS (Grobiņas)

RENATO Stella (Super Nova)
10+1Vitālijs ZIĻS (FC New Project, 1p)

Žanuels SKOPENKO (Rēzeknes FA)
+3Taku HISHIDA (Rēzeknes FA, 1p)
9
Artjoms TROICKIS (Super Nova)
8
Ņikita IVAKINS (Auda)

Raivis ĶIRŠS (Super Nova)

Jānis JĒKABSONS (Grobiņas)
7
Ričards JIRGENSONS (Dinamo Rīga)

Armands GALAJS (Rēzeknes FA)

Dāvis STRODS (Tukums-2000, 6p)
+1Kensuke ENJO (Auda)

Shogo NAOE (Rēzeknes FA, 4p)

Krists KALNIŅŠ (Auda)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
24Auda2-1FC New Project

68Enjo
9Ziļs
73Bricis
24Rēzeknes FA5-2Balvu SC

3(p)Hishida
25Aso
12Hishida
53Ščogols
22Silagailis
60Bastrikins
84Hishida
24Smiltene/BJSS5-0Grobiņas

19Apsītis
27Apsītis
40Eberhards
64Jaunzems
90Bērziņš
24Dinamo Rīga1-2JDFS Alberts

90Kovaļonoks
33Remess

80Remess
24Super Nova3-2Tukums-2000

8Regža
23Fogelis
28Regža
49Švāns
73Rubenis