ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | 2023 | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924402.298142.19%6131.77%5026.04%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sichuan Jiuniu2416353719+1851WWWL12723201312912176
2Qingdao West Coast2414823719+1850WXWW12921238125611411
3Nanjing City24111123317+1644XWXW12840226123721111
4Shijiazhuang Gongfu2413563419+1544XOWX11623169137331810
5Guangxi Pingguo Haliao24111032913+1643XOOX11830192133731011
6Jinan Xingzhou2410773025+537WWLX136341712114431313
7Dongguan United248882627-132LXLO12561158123271119
8Heilongjiang Bingcheng248793832+631XLLL136342516112451316
9Yanbian Longding2461082426-228LXWL1257016912138817
10Liaoning Shenyang Urban246992236-1427LWOX12543151212156724
111Suzhou Dongwu246992630-427WLLX123451012123541618
121Guangzhou2476112734-727WLXW124531212123181522
13Shanghai Jiading Huilong2458111530-1523LLWX13535121511056315
14Dandong Tengyue24410102331-822LXXO11272151513238816
15Jiangxi Lushan2445152036-1617LLXX12129112212336914
16Wuxi Wugo2426161946-2712WWLX12147813121291133

Top Scorers
15
Moses OGBU (Shijiazhuang Gongfu, 1p)
14+1Matthew ORR (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 2p)
13
ERIKYS da Silva (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 3p)
11+1RANIEL Santana (Qingdao West Coast, 3p)
+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Jinan Xingzhou, 1p)
10
JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
9
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Dongguan United)

WANG Zihao (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
8
Juan RAMÍREZ (Qingdao West Coast, 1p)
+1EDU GARCÍA (Sichuan Jiuniu)
7
LIU Ziming (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)

RUAN Jun (Dongguan United)
6+1IVO (Yanbian Longding, 2p)

LIU Baiyang (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

Thabiso BROWN (Dandong Tengyue, 1p)
5
ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 1p)

JEFFERSON Tavares (Shanghai Jiading Huilong, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 September 2023
24Guangzhou1-0Dongguan United

30Parmanjan
24Nanjing City1-1Shijiazhuang Gongfu

9Huang
30Bu
Sunday, 17 September 2023
24Jiangxi Lushan2-3Wuxi Wugo

4Ablimit
50Guo
44Mendy
54(p)Zhang

62Zhang
24Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

25Lobjanidze
45Orr
24Liaoning Shenyang Urban0-2Qingdao West Coast


4Raniel

33Chen
24Suzhou Dongwu2-1Dandong Tengyue

52Liang
39Liu
56Hu
24Sichuan Jiuniu3-1Yanbian Longding

19Abduweli
20Ivo
35Egbuchulam
75Edu García
24Jinan Xingzhou2-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

42Fernando Karanga
56Ndip Tambe