ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | 2023 | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245042.259241.07%7332.59%5926.34%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sichuan Jiuniu2820354819+2963WWWW149232513141112236
2Qingdao West Coast28151034122+1955XWLX141031269145721513
3Shijiazhuang Gongfu2814863822+1650XWXX147431911147431911
4Nanjing City28121333418+1649OLWO14941237143921111
5Guangxi Pingguo Haliao28121243318+1548OWXL14941215143831213
6Jinan Xingzhou28111073327+643XWOX146441712145631615
7Dongguan United28108102933-438WLLW146621611144281322
83Yanbian Longding2871292831-333WLXX14680191114149920
91Heilongjiang Bingcheng2888124138+332LLLX146442617142481521
101Liaoning Shenyang Urban28711102639-1332LWXX14653181314167826
111Guangzhou2886143140-930LLWL144551315144191825
12Dandong Tengyue28612102733-630XWWO14392181714338916
13Suzhou Dongwu28610122735-828LLOL143471115143651620
14Shanghai Jiading Huilong28610121934-1528LWXX14545131614167618
15Jiangxi Lushan2856172542-1721WLLX1412111427144461115
16Wuxi Wugo2847172453-2919WLXW1425711151422101338

Top Scorers
16
Moses OGBU (Shijiazhuang Gongfu, 1p)
14
Matthew ORR (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 2p)
+1ERIKYS da Silva (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 3p)
13
RANIEL Santana (Qingdao West Coast, 4p)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
11
Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
10
EDU GARCÍA (Sichuan Jiuniu)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
9
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Dongguan United)

WANG Zihao (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
8
Juan RAMÍREZ (Qingdao West Coast, 1p)

LIU Ziming (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 1p)

Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1RUAN Jun (Dongguan United)
7
Thabiso BROWN (Dandong Tengyue, 1p)
6
IVO (Yanbian Longding, 2p)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LIU Baiyang (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Lushan)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Dandong Tengyue)

JEFFERSON Tavares (Shanghai Jiading Huilong, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
28Suzhou Dongwu0-1Jiangxi Lushan


7Mendy
28Sichuan Jiuniu1-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

87Yu
28Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-0Nanjing City
28Dandong Tengyue1-1Jinan Xingzhou

59(og)Sunzu
79Xu
Sunday, 22 October 2023
28Wuxi Wugo2-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

35Gordić
17Erikys
47Tang
28Shijiazhuang Gongfu1-1Qingdao West Coast

90+6Zhang
90+3Osmanjan
28Dongguan United1-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

83Ruan
28Yanbian Longding1-0Guangzhou

85Yang