ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | 2023 | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405432.2610342.92%7330.42%6426.67%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sichuan Jiuniu3022355119+3269WWWW1510232713151212246
2Qingdao West Coast30171034422+2261WWXW151131279156721713
3Shijiazhuang Gongfu3016864323+2056WWXW158432211158432112
4Guangxi Pingguo Haliao30141243820+1854WWOW151041236154831514
5Nanjing City30121353422+1249LLOL15942238153931114
6Jinan Xingzhou30111093431+343LLXW156451814155641617
7Dongguan United30118113134-341WLWL157621811154291323
8Yanbian Longding30812103132-136LWWL157802211151410921
9Heilongjiang Bingcheng3098134240+235LWLL157442717152491523
10Liaoning Shenyang Urban30811113042-1235WLLW15753211315168929
113Shanghai Jiading Huilong30710132037-1731WLLW15645141615168621
121Guangzhou3086163143-1230LLLL1545613171541101826
131Dandong Tengyue30612122838-1030LLXW15393191915339919
141Suzhou Dongwu30610142841-1328LLLL153481218153661623
151Wuxi Wugo3067172954-2525WWWL1535714151532101539
161Jiangxi Lushan3066182945-1624LWWL1522111728154471217

Top Scorers
20+2Moses OGBU (Shijiazhuang Gongfu, 1p)
15
RANIEL Santana (Qingdao West Coast, 4p)

Matthew ORR (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 2p)
14
ERIKYS da Silva (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 3p)
13
Robert NDIP TAMBE (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
11+1JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
10+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Dongguan United)

EDU GARCÍA (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+2LIU Ziming (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 1p)
9+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Lushan)

Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Sichuan Jiuniu)

WANG Zihao (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
8
Juan RAMÍREZ (Qingdao West Coast, 1p)

RUAN Jun (Dongguan United)
7
Thabiso BROWN (Dandong Tengyue, 1p)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Dandong Tengyue)
+1JEFFERSON Tavares (Shanghai Jiading Huilong, 2p)
6
IVO (Yanbian Longding, 2p)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LIU Baiyang (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)
Results
Sunday, 5 November 2023
30Liaoning Shenyang Urban3-0Nanjing City

34Wu
37Liu
41Liu
30Sichuan Jiuniu2-0Heilongjiang Bingcheng

53Jorge Ortiz
59Wang
30Qingdao West Coast1-0Yanbian Longding

61Guo
30Wuxi Wugo3-0Dandong Tengyue

12Mladenović
59Mladenović
65Gordić
30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2-1Jiangxi Lushan

68Fabrício
34Magno
81Liu
30Shijiazhuang Gongfu3-0Suzhou Dongwu

43An
77Ogbu
90Ogbu
30Dongguan United2-0Jinan Xingzhou

5Cui
47Onuegbu
30Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-0Guangzhou

61Jefferson