ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | 2023 | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2084772.298339.90%7033.65%5526.44%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sichuan Jiuniu2618354319+2457WWWW127232013141112236
2Qingdao West Coast2614933821+1751LXWX13931249135621412
3Nanjing City26121223417+1748WOXW13940236133821111
4Shijiazhuang Gongfu2613763621+1546XXXO126331710147431911
5Guangxi Pingguo Haliao26111143118+1344XLXO12831195143831213
6Jinan Xingzhou2610973126+539OXWW146441712124531414
7Dongguan United269892831-335LWLX135621511134271320
8Heilongjiang Bingcheng2688104035+532LXXL146442617122461418
92Guangzhou2686123138-730WLWL134541314134181824
101Yanbian Longding2661282729-230XXLX13580181113148918
111Liaoning Shenyang Urban2661192438-1429XXLW13553161313166825
12Suzhou Dongwu26610102732-528OLWL133461114133641618
131Dandong Tengyue26511102532-726WOLX13382171613238816
141Shanghai Jiading Huilong26510111732-1525XXLL14545131612066416
15Jiangxi Lushan2646162340-1718LXLL1312101325133461015
16Wuxi Wugo2637162248-2616XWWW13157914132291334

Top Scorers
15
Moses OGBU (Shijiazhuang Gongfu, 1p)
14
Matthew ORR (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 2p)
13
ERIKYS da Silva (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 3p)
12
RANIEL Santana (Qingdao West Coast, 3p)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
11+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
10
JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
9
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Dongguan United)

EDU GARCÍA (Sichuan Jiuniu)

WANG Zihao (Jinan Xingzhou, 2p)
8
Juan RAMÍREZ (Qingdao West Coast, 1p)
7+1Thabiso BROWN (Dandong Tengyue, 1p)

LIU Ziming (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)
+3Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Sichuan Jiuniu)

RUAN Jun (Dongguan United)
6
IVO (Yanbian Longding, 2p)
+1Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LIU Baiyang (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)
+1JEFFERSON Tavares (Shanghai Jiading Huilong, 2p)
5
ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 1p)
+1PARMANJAN Kyum (Guangzhou)
+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Lushan)
+1Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Dandong Tengyue)

Bughrahan SKANDAR (Guangzhou)
Results
Saturday, 14 October 2023
26Jiangxi Lushan2-3Guangzhou

34Mendy
7Zhang
69Magno
79Parmanjan

90+1Yang
26Nanjing City1-0Qingdao West Coast

42Messi Bouli
26Jinan Xingzhou0-0Suzhou Dongwu
26Dandong Tengyue2-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

35Brown
55Lobjanidze
45+1Kovačević
Sunday, 15 October 2023
26Wuxi Wugo1-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban

20Guo
61Musa
26Dongguan United0-3Sichuan Jiuniu


7Egbuchulam

60Egbuchulam

68Egbuchulam
26Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-1Shijiazhuang Gongfu

64(p)Jefferson
38Ayovi
26Yanbian Longding2-2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

22Da Silva
44Ewolo
66Gong
78(og)Xu