ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2R3R4QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Fixtures
Saturday, 19 March 2022
r1Dante de Nueva Imperial0-3Deportes Concepción
Score awarded as 0-3.
r1Unión Compañías1-1Trasandinop4-5

73Portilla
63Orrego
r1Tricolor Municipal0-3Lautaro de Buín
Score awarded as 0-3.
r1Quintero1-4Deportes Limache

48
21Espinoza


59Herrera


90Díaz


90Toro
r1Brujas de Salamanca0-1Real San Joaquín


72Astorga
r1La Obra1-4Colo-Colito

18
20Castagnoli


44


50


74
r1Deportes Rengo1-3San Antonio

3
13Valdés


23Rojas


48Matamala
Sunday, 20 March 2022
r1Deportes Quillón0-3Iberia
Score awarded as 0-3.
r1Cóndor de Pichidegua0-6General Velásquez


5Uribe


45Serrano


50Alegría


77Pino


82Pino


90López
r1Aguará0-3Rodelindo Román
Score awarded as 0-3.
r1Ovalle1-1San Marcosp3-2

90
40Mesías
r1Independiente7-0Unión Bellavista

17Vallejos


32Navarro


36(p)Díaz


39González


48Aravena


57Vallejos


89Godoy

r1La Higuera2-2San Bernardop4-3

41
20

83
65
r1Provincial Ranco4-3Deportes Valdivia

5(og)Mellado
45Aguilar

23Sánchez
52Filún

42
57Cárdenas

58



Top Scorers
2+2Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)
+2Tomás PINO (General Velásquez)
1+1Álex DÍAZ (Independiente, 1p)
+1Issac AGUILAR (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez)
+1Matías CÁRDENAS (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Lucas ASTORGA (Real San Joaquín)
+1Ulises CASTAGNOLI (Colo-Colito)
+1Jaime VALDÉS (San Antonio)
+1Oscar ARAVENA (Independiente)
+1Jorge URIBE (General Velásquez)
+1Harrison ORREGO (Trasandino)
+1Jhon ALEGRÍA (General Velásquez)
+1Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez)
+1Joaquín NAVARRO (Independiente)
+1Flavio ROJAS (San Antonio)
+1Ignacio MESÍAS (San Marcos)
+1Tomás GONZÁLEZ (Independiente)
+1Abel HERRERA (Deportes Limache)
+1Alexander ESPINOZA (Deportes Limache)
+1Alex DÍAZ (Deportes Limache)
+1Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
+1Ricardo MATAMALA (San Antonio)
+1Mauricio GODOY (Independiente)
+1Lucas PORTILLA ()
+1Josué FILÚN (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Diego SÁNCHEZ (Provincial Ranco)