ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2R3R4
l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Thursday, 16 June 2022
r3l1Audax Italiano1-2San Antonio

58(p)Henríquez
44Castañeda


87Leiva
Friday, 17 June 2022
r3l1Curicó1-1Santiago Wanderers

89Bustamante
73Amilivia
Saturday, 18 June 2022
r3l1Colo Colo0-0Temuco
r3l1Cobresal2-1Barnechea

30González
42Lara

60Gaete
r3l1Santiago Morning1-2Unión La Calera

82(p)Barrera
28Alarcón


52Alarcón
r3l1Puerto Montt2-2Huachipato

10Antiñirre
27Gazzolo

19Orellana
90Martínez
r3l1Unión San Felipe1-3Universidad Católica

18Castro
11Zampedri


26Fuenzalida


90Zampedri
r3l1Universidad de Concepción4-3La Serena

25Guerreño
17Suazo

38Guerreño
48(og)Lauler

40Godoy
61Paredes

72(og)Herrera
r3l1Ñublense1-2Independiente

54Reynero
11Arce


51Arce
r3l1Magallanes1-1Everton

54Zapata
17Cuevas
Sunday, 19 June 2022
r3l1Melipilla0-0Coquimbo
r3l1Cobreloa0-1Palestino


7Farías
r3l1Unión Española5-0Ovalle

18Gárate

28Piñeiro

39(p)Gárate

53Conelli

60Gárate
r3l1Fernández Vial1-0O'Higgins

89Vranjicán
r3l1General Velásquez1-2Universidad de Chile

51Serrano
34Fernándes


58Fernándes
r3l1Deportes Limache1-2Antofagasta

14(p)Huerta
79Orellana


90Souper


Top Scorers
4+2Gustavo GUERREÑO (Universidad de Concepción)
3+1Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)

David SALAZAR (Magallanes)
+3Leandro GÁRATE (Unión Española, 1p)

Álex DÍAZ (Independiente, 1p)
2+2Williams ALARCÓN (Unión La Calera)
+2Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Universidad Católica)
+2Júnior FERNÁNDES (Universidad de Chile)

Tomás PINO (General Velásquez)
+1Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez)

Sebastián VARAS (Puerto Montt)
+1Thomas AMILIVIA (Santiago Wanderers)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Puerto Montt)
+2Alejandro ARCE (Independiente)