ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2R3R4
l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Thursday, 23 June 2022
r3l2Temuco1-5Colo Colo1-5

74Concha
6Lucero


20Lucero


32(p)Costa


61Lucero


64Costa
Friday, 24 June 2022
r3l2San Antonio1-3Audax Italiano3-4

65Matamala
20Palacios


68Palacios


71Sepúlveda
Saturday, 25 June 2022
r3l2Universidad Católica3-0Unión San Felipe6-1

11Núñez


78Valencia


88Valencia

r3l2O'Higgins2-0Fernández Vial2-1

51Hormazabal


73(og)Garrido

r3l2Everton1-2Magallanes2-3

80Campos
51Alfaro


90(p)Cortés
r3l2La Serena1-2Universidad de Concepción4-6

68Cáceres
25Guerreño


77González
r3l2Ovalle0-1Unión Española0-6


48Gárate
r3l2Barnechea1-1Cobresal2-3

29Cid
85Céspedes
r3l2Independiente0-1Ñublense2-2, p2-4


55Mateos
Sunday, 26 June 2022
r3l2Santiago Wanderers1-1Curicó2-2, p0-2

26Plaza
2Bustamante
r3l2Antofagasta2-1Deportes Limache4-2

2Collao
63Inostroza

69López

r3l2Palestino0-1Cobreloa1-1, p6-7


42Cáceres
r3l2Coquimbo2-1Melipilla2-1

45Huanca
7Lópes

61Abrigo

r3l2Huachipato3-0Puerto Montt5-2

5Martínez


36Montes


59Martínez

r3l2Unión La Calera0-1Santiago Morning2-2, p3-4


66Pino
Monday, 27 June 2022
r3l2Universidad de Chile2-2General Velásquez4-3

3Fernándes
77(p)Serrano

70Poblete
85Villablanca


Top Scorers
5+1Gustavo GUERREÑO (Universidad de Concepción)
4+1Leandro GÁRATE (Unión Española, 1p)
3
Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)
+3Juan LUCERO (Colo Colo)

David SALAZAR (Magallanes)
+1Júnior FERNÁNDES (Universidad de Chile)
+1Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 1p)
+2Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato)

Álex DÍAZ (Independiente, 1p)
2+1Cristian BUSTAMANTE (Curicó)
+1Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
+1Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
+2Lautaro PALACIOS (Audax Italiano)

Williams ALARCÓN (Unión La Calera)
+2Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)

Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Universidad Católica)
+1Ricardo MATAMALA (San Antonio)

Tomás PINO (General Velásquez)

Sebastián VARAS (Puerto Montt)

Thomas AMILIVIA (Santiago Wanderers)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)

Miguel ORELLANA (Puerto Montt)
+2Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo, 1p)

Alejandro ARCE (Independiente)