ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2R3R4QF
l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
r4l1Santiago Morning0-0Cobreloa
r4l1Audax Italiano0-2Universidad Católica


45Ampuero


90Zampedri
r4l1Universidad de Concepción0-2Magallanes


63Cortés


78(p)Salazar
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
r4l1Antofagasta4-2Curicó

41Souper
51(p)Castro

48Cuadra
65(p)Coelho

80Uribe

84(p)Torres
r4l1O'Higgins1-3Unión Española

21Ogaz
50Piñeiro


53Espinoza


56Yáñez
r4l1Ñublense2-1Colo Colo

81Caroca
77Lucero

86Cerezo
Thursday, 18 August 2022
r4l1Cobresal1-1Universidad de Chile

66Waterman
42(og)Villalba
r4l1Huachipato1-0Coquimbo

41Sánchez Sotelo


Top Scorers
5
Gustavo GUERREÑO (Universidad de Concepción)
4+1Juan LUCERO (Colo Colo)

Leandro GÁRATE (Unión Española, 1p)
+1David SALAZAR (Magallanes, 1p)
3
Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Álex DÍAZ (Independiente, 1p)

Júnior FERNÁNDES (Universidad de Chile)
+1Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Universidad Católica)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 1p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato)
2
Thomas AMILIVIA (Santiago Wanderers)

Lautaro PALACIOS (Audax Italiano)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)
+1César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)

Cristian BUSTAMANTE (Curicó)
+1Andrés SOUPER (Antofagasta)

Williams ALARCÓN (Unión La Calera)
+1Rodrigo PIÑEIRO (Unión Española)

Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)

Miguel ORELLANA (Puerto Montt)

Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo, 1p)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

Alejandro ARCE (Independiente)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Sebastián VARAS (Puerto Montt)

Ricardo MATAMALA (San Antonio)

Tomás PINO (General Velásquez)