ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa Conference League

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 5 July 2022
q1l1Gżira United1-1Atlètic Club d'EscaldesAndorra

46Jefferson
65Lopez
q1l1St Joseph's0-0LarneNorthern Ireland
Wednesday, 6 July 2022
q1l1FC Inter1-0DritaKosovo

77Niska
q1l1Víkingur1-0Europa FCGibraltar

51Bárðarson
Thursday, 7 July 2022
q1l1Dinamo Tbilisi2-3Paide LinnameeskondEstonia

22Skhirtladze
61Luts

65Kharabadze
81Singhateh


89Piht
q1l1Dunajská Streda2-1CliftonvilleNorthern Ireland

25Szánthó
28Hale

65Krstović
q1l1Dinamo Minsk1-1DečićMontenegro

33Kislyak
26Denković
q1l1Pogoń Szczecin4-1KRIceland

7Drygas
71Lárusson

16Zahović

40Bartkowski

56Drygas
q1l1Flora1-0Seinäjoen JKFinland

21Miller
q1l1Olimpija1-1FC Differdange 03Luxembourg

62Milović
10(og)Krefl
q1l1HB1-0NewtownWales

66Wardum
q1l1Floriana0-0PetrocubMoldova
q1l1Tre Penne0-2Tuzla CityBosnia


90Nargalić


90Nargalić
q1l1Derry City0-2RīgaLatvia


41Gabriel Ramos


68Filippov
q1l1Ružomberok2-0Kauno ŽalgirisLithuania

13(og)Pilibaitis

68Gerec
q1l1Lechia Gdańsk4-1Akademija PandevNorth Macedonia

17Flávio Paixão
81Joković

25Zwoliński

39Flávio Paixão

66Flávio Paixão
q1l1Borac Banja Luka2-0B36Faroe Islands

37Tatar

84Piščević
q1l1KuPS2-0Dila GoriGeorgia

32Ikaunieks

90(p)Väyrynen
q1l1Budućnost2-0LlapiKosovo

23Mijović

32Ignjatović
q1l1Laçi0-0IskraMontenegro
q1l1Shkëndija2-0AraratArmenia

21Shala

45Nafiu
q1l1Fola0-1Tre FioriSan Marino


85Nuñez
q1l1Sfântul Gheorghe1-2MuraSlovenia

89Ibrahim
65Cipot


73(og)Calancea
q1l1Bala Town1-2Sligo RoversRepublic of Ireland

6Mendes
28Keena


49Mata
q1l1UE Santa Coloma0-1BreiðablikIceland


14Þorvaldsson
q1l1Alashkert1-0Hamrun SpartansMalta

25Yedigaryan
q1l1Saburtalo0-1PartizaniAlbania


47Cara
q1l1Gjilani1-0FK LiepājaLatvia

37Dabiqaj
q1l1Bruno's Magpies2-1CrusadersNorthern Ireland

44Bent
63Forsythe

48Pibe
q1l1Panevėžys0-0MilsamiMoldova