ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa Conference League

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 İstanbul Başakşehir110040+43W---
2 Fiorentina101011+01X---
3 Rīgas FS101011+01X---
4 Hearts100104-40L---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Hearts0-4İstanbul BaşakşehirTürkiye


26Kaldirim


67Ndayishimiye


75Okaka


82Berkay
1Fiorentina1-1Rīgas FSLatvia

56Barák
74Ilić


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 West Ham United110031+23W---
2 Anderlecht110010+13W---
3 Silkeborg100101-10L---
4 FCSB100113-20L---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1West Ham United3-1FCSBRomania

69(p)Bowen
34Cordea

74Emerson Palmieri

90Antonio
1Anderlecht1-0SilkeborgDenmark

81(p)Fábio Silva


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Villarreal110043+13W---
2 FK Austria101000+01O---
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva101000+01O---
4 Lech Poznań100134-10L---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1FK Austria0-0Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
1Villarreal4-3Lech PoznańPoland

32Chukwueze
2Skóraś

36Álex Baena
47(p)Ishak

40Álex Baena
62Ishak

89Coquelin


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Partizan101033+01X---
2 1.FC Slovácko101033+01X---
3 1.FC Köln101011+01X---
4 Nice101011+01X---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Nice1-11.FC KölnGermany

62(p)Delort
19Tigges
11.FC Slovácko3-3PartizanSerbia

5Kalabiška
47Diabaté

19Kalabiška
53Diabaté

83Kozák
62Ricardo


Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 AZ110010+13W---
2 Vaduz101000+01O---
3 Apollon101000+01O---
4 Dnipro-1100101-10L---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Vaduz0-0ApollonCyprus
1Dnipro-10-1AZNetherlands


63De Wit


Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Djurgården101000+01O---
2 Shamrock Rovers101000+01O---
3 Molde101000+01O---
4 AA Gent101000+01O---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Molde0-0AA GentBelgium
1Shamrock Rovers0-0DjurgårdenSweden


Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Slavia Praha101011+01X---
2 CFR Cluj101011+01X---
3 Sivasspor101011+01X---
4 Ballkani101011+01X---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Sivasspor1-1Slavia PrahaCzech Republic

27Sabi'a
4Olayinka
1Ballkani1-1CFR ClujRomania

65Thaçi
90Yuri


Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 FC Basel110031+23W---
2 Slovan Bratislava101000+01O---
3 Žalgiris101000+01O---
4 Pyunik100113-20L---
Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Slovan Bratislava0-0ŽalgirisLithuania
1FC Basel3-1PyunikArmenia

23(p)Males
27Dashyan

54Burger

76Burger


Top Scorers
2+2Wouter BURGER (FC Basel)
+2Jan KALABIŠKA (1.FC Slovácko)
+2Fousseni DIABATÉ (Partizan)
+2ÁLEX BAENA (Villarreal)
+2Mikael ISHAK (Lech Poznań, 1p)
1+1Michail ANTONIO (West Ham United)
+1Artak DASHYAN (Pyunik)
+1Samuel CHUKWUEZE (Villarreal)
+1Dani DE WIT (AZ, 1p)
+1Jarrod BOWEN (West Ham United, 1p)
+1Antonín BARÁK (Fiorentina)
+1Stefano OKAKA (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Andy DELORT (Nice, 1p)
+1Youssuf NDAYISHIMIYE (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Darian MALES (FC Basel, 1p)
+1Hasan-Ali KALDIRIM (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Armend THAÇI (Ballkani)
+1BERKAY Özcan (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Steffen TIGGES (1.FC Köln)
+1FÁBIO Daniel SILVA (Anderlecht, 1p)
+1Michał SKÓRAŚ (Lech Poznań)
+1Francis COQUELIN (Villarreal)
+1Andrej ILIĆ (Rīgas FS)
+1Andrei CORDEA (FCSB)
+1Dia SABI'A (Sivasspor)
+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
+1EMERSON PALMIERI dos Santos (West Ham United)
+1Peter OLAYINKA (Slavia Praha)
+1Libor KOZÁK (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Jefferson YURI (CFR Cluj)