ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FA Cup

ROUNDR1R2
r1Rr2R

Season archive

Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
r1Dulwich Hamlet1-4Carlisle United
Saturday, 9 November 2019
r1Blackpool4-1Morecambe
r1Bolton Wanderers0-1Plymouth Argyle
r1Cambridge United1-1Exeter City
r1Colchester United0-2Coventry City
r1Grimsby Town1-1Newport County
r1Ipswich Town1-1Lincoln City
r1Mansfield Town1-0Chorley
r1Shrewsbury Town1-1Bradford City
r1Sunderland1-1Gillingham
r1Tranmere Rovers2-2Wycombe Wanderers
r1Walsall2-2Darlington
r1Milton Keynes0-1Port Vale
r1Cheltenham Town1-1Swindon Town
r1Stevenage1-1Peterborough United
r1Accrington Stanley0-2Crewe Alexandra
r1Maidenhead United1-3Rotherham United
r1Crawley Town4-1Scunthorpe United
r1Maidstone United1-0Torquay United
r1Forest Green Rovers4-0Billericay Town
r1Oxford City1-5Solihull Moors
r1Ebbsfleet United2-3Notts County
r1AFC Wimbledon1-1Doncaster Rovers
r1Carshalton Athletic1-4Boston United
r1Stourbridge2-2Eastleigh
r1Nantwich Town0-1AFC Fylde
r1Salford City1-1Burton Albion
Sunday, 10 November 2019
r1Barnet0-2Fleetwood Town
r1Bristol Rovers1-1Bromley
r1Leyton Orient1-2Maldon & Tiptree
r1Wrexham0-0Rochdale
r1York City0-1Altrincham
r1Macclesfield Town0-4Kingstonian
r1Dover Athletic1-0Southend United
r1Gateshead1-2Oldham Athletic
r1Hayes & Yeading0-2Oxford United
r1Chippenham Town0-3Northampton Town
Monday, 11 November 2019
r1Harrogate Town1-2Portsmouth
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
r1Yeovil Town1-4Hartlepool United
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
r1RBradford City0-1Shrewsbury Town
r1RDoncaster Rovers2-0AFC Wimbledon
r1RExeter City1-0Cambridge United
r1RGillingham1-0Sunderlandaet
r1RPeterborough United2-0Stevenage
r1RRochdale1-0Wrexham
r1RSwindon Town0-1Cheltenham Town
r1RBromley0-1Bristol Rovers
r1RBurton Albion4-1Salford City
r1REastleigh3-0Stourbridge
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
r1RDarlington0-1Walsall
r1RLincoln City0-1Ipswich Town
r1RWycombe Wanderers1-2Tranmere Roversaet
r1RNewport County2-0Grimsby Town


Top Scorers
4+4James BALL (Solihull Moors)
3+3Kieron MORRIS (Tranmere Rovers)
2+2Harry McKIRDY (Carlisle United)
+2Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)
+2Louie THEOPHANOUS (Kingstonian)
+2Andi THANOJ (Boston United)
+2Alex ADDAI (Cheltenham Town)
+2Pádraig AMOND (Newport County, 1p)
+2Vadaine OLIVER (Northampton Town)
+2Caolan LAVERY (Walsall)
+2Alex FISHER (Exeter City)
+2Reece GREGO-COX (Crawley Town)
+2Scott RENDELL (Eastleigh, 1p)