ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League Cup

ROUNDR1R2QF
r1r2r3r4r5

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Hearts110020+23W---
+2 Stirling Albion110032+13W---
3 Inverness CT000000+00----
4 Cove Rangers100123-10L---
5 Peterhead100102-20L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Peterhead0-2Hearts


31Mackay-Steven


58Boyce
1Cove Rangers2-3Stirling Albion

69Fyvie
28Omar

82Fyvie
55Flanagan


90Flanagan

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Arbroath110010+13W---
+2 Dundee United110010+13W---
3 East Fife000000+00----
4 Kelty Hearts100101-10L---
5 Elgin City100101-10L---
Results
Friday, 9 July 2021
1Kelty Hearts0-1Dundee United


77Shankland
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Elgin City0-1Arbroath


80Donnelly

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Montrose110030+33W---
+2 Forfar Athletic110030+33W---
3 Dundee000000+00----
4 Brora Rangers100103-30L---
5 Ross County100103-30L---
Fixtures

1Forfar Athletic3-0Ross County
Score awarded as 3-0.
1Montrose3-0Brora Rangers

20Rennie

22Lyons

88(p)Milne

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Livingston110030+33W---
+2 Raith Rovers110010+13W---
3 Alloa Athletic000000+00----
4 Cowdenbeath100101-10L---
5 Brechin City100103-30L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Cowdenbeath0-1Raith Rovers


21Vaughan
1Brechin City0-3Livingston


1Parkes


61Obileye


90Longridge

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Hamilton110010+13W---
+2 Albion Rovers101000+02O---
3 Ayr United101000+01O---
4 Falkirk000000+00----
5 Edinburgh City100101-10L---
Results
Friday, 9 July 2021
1Edinburgh City0-1Hamilton


25Smith
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Albion Rovers0-0Ayr United

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Queen's Park110010+13W---
+2 Annan Athletic101011+02X---
3 Airdrieonians101011+01X---
4 Motherwell000000+00----
5 Queen of the South100101-10L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Airdrieonians1-1Annan Athletic

90McDonald
67(p)Wallace
1Queen of the South0-1Queen's Park


54Biggar

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Stranraer110030+33W---
+2 Kilmarnock110020+23W---
3 Clyde000000+00----
4 East Kilbride100102-20L---
5 Morton100103-30L---
Fixtures

1Stranraer3-0Morton
Score awarded as 3-0.
1East Kilbride0-2Kilmarnock


49Murray


62Naismith

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 St.Mirren110030+33W---
+2 Dunfermline110042+23W---
3 Stenhousemuir000000+00----
4 Partick Thistle100124-20L---
5 Dumbarton100103-30L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Partick Thistle2-4Dunfermline

16Graham
30Todorov

64Rudden
35Comrie


43MacDonald


53Todorov
1Dumbarton0-3St.Mirren
Score awarded as 0-3.

Top Scorers
2+2Nikolay TODOROV (Dunfermline)
+2Nathan FLANAGAN (Stirling Albion)
+2Fraser FYVIE (Cove Rangers)
1+1Lawrence SHANKLAND (Dundee United)
+1Tom PARKES (Livingston)
+1Matthew McDONALD (Airdrieonians)
+1Martin RENNIE (Montrose)
+1Lewis VAUGHAN (Raith Rovers)
+1Aaron COMRIE (Dunfermline)
+1Kyle MacDONALD (Dunfermline)
+1Blair LYONS (Montrose)
+1Brian GRAHAM (Partick Thistle)
+1Jason NAISMITH (Kilmarnock)
+1Callum SMITH (Hamilton)
+1Fraser MURRAY (Kilmarnock)
+1Gary MACKAY-STEVEN (Hearts)
+1Calum BIGGAR (Queen's Park)
+1Jackson LONGRIDGE (Livingston)
+1Lewis MILNE (Montrose, 1p)
+1Tony WALLACE (Annan Athletic, 1p)
+1Luke DONNELLY (Arbroath)
+1Zak RUDDEN (Partick Thistle)
+1Rabin OMAR (Stirling Albion)
+1Liam BOYCE (Hearts)
+1Ayo OBILEYE (Livingston)