ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Mjällby3300102+89WWW-
2=Djurgården311166+04LXW-
3=Dalkurd310259-43WLL-
4=Sandviken301248-41LXL-
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1Djurgården3-2Dalkurd
1Sandviken1-3Mjällby
Monday, 2 March 2020
2Mjällby5-0Dalkurd
2Sandviken2-2Djurgården
Saturday, 7 March 2020
3Djurgården1-2Mjällby
3Dalkurd3-1Sandviken



Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Malmö FF3300131+129WWW-
2=AFC Eskilstuna311175+24LWX-
3=Syrianska 3102615-93WLL-
4=Karlskrona301238-51LLX-
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
1Malmö FF8-0Syrianska
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1Karlskrona1-1AFC Eskilstuna
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2AFC Eskilstuna6-1Syrianska
2Karlskrona1-2Malmö FF
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Malmö FF3-0AFC Eskilstuna
3Syrianska 5-1Karlskrona



Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hammarby3300111+109WWW-
2=Varbergs BoIS311167-14XWL-
3=Brommapojkarna302135-22XLX-
4=GIF Sundsvall3012310-71LLX-
Results
Monday, 24 February 2020
1Hammarby5-1Varbergs BoIS
1GIF Sundsvall2-2Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2GIF Sundsvall1-4Varbergs BoIS
2Brommapojkarna0-2Hammarby
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Hammarby4-0GIF Sundsvall
3Varbergs BoIS1-1Brommapojkarna



Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=AIK321063+37WWX-
2=Kalmar FF320193+66LWW-
3=Jönköping Södra311147-34WLX-
4=Örgryte300306-60LLL-
Results
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1AIK2-2Jönköping Södra
1Kalmar FF3-0Örgryte
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2Örgryte0-1AIK
2Kalmar FF5-0Jönköping Södra
Monday, 9 March 2020
3AIK3-1Kalmar FF
3Jönköping Södra2-0Örgryte



Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Falkenberg320142+26LWW-
2=IFK Norrköping320132+16WLW-
3=Halmstad310223-13WLL-
4=Tvååker310246-23LWL-
Results
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1IFK Norrköping1-0Halmstad
1Tvååker1-3Falkenberg
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2Falkenberg1-0Halmstad
2Tvååker2-1IFK Norrköping
Saturday, 7 March 2020
3IFK Norrköping1-0Falkenberg
3Halmstad2-1Tvååker



Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Häcken330090+99WWW-
2=Östersund320192+76LWW-
3=GAIS310248-43WLL-
4=Eskilsminne3003113-120LLL-
Results
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1Häcken3-0GAIS
1Eskilsminne0-5Östersund
Saturday, 29 February 2020
2Östersund4-0GAIS
2Eskilsminne0-4Häcken
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Häcken2-0Östersund
3GAIS4-1Eskilsminne



Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=IFK Göteborg321051+47XWW-
2=Västerås SK320172+56WWL-
3=Sirius311195+44XLW-
4=Sollentuna3003114-130LLL-
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1IFK Göteborg2-0Västerås SK
1Sollentuna1-8Sirius
Saturday, 29 February 2020
2Sirius0-3Västerås SK
2Sollentuna0-2IFK Göteborg
Saturday, 7 March 2020
3IFK Göteborg1-1Sirius
3Västerås SK4-0Sollentuna



Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Elfsborg320152+36WLW-
2=Örebro311175+24LXW-
3=Brage311167-14WXL-
4=Oskarshamn AIK310248-43LWL-
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1Elfsborg3-0Brage
1Oskarshamn AIK1-4Örebro
Saturday, 29 February 2020
2Örebro3-3Brage
2Oskarshamn AIK2-1Elfsborg
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Brage3-1Oskarshamn AIK
3Elfsborg1-0Örebro




Top Scorers
5+5Ahmed AWAD (Västerås SK, 2p)
+5Alexander KAČANIKLIĆ (Hammarby)
+5Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
4+4Jordan KADIRI (Östersund)
+4Peter NSIMA (Falkenberg)
+4Jonas LINDBERG (Sirius)
+4Mamudo MORO (Mjällby)
3+3Carl BJÖRK (IFK Norrköping)
+3Wilhelm LOEPER (AFC Eskilstuna)
+3Ahmed YASIN (Häcken)
+3Bachir KATOURGI (Syrianska )
+3Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Brage)
+3Niclas LUNDBERG (Torn)
+3Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)
+3Aron JÓHANNSSON (Hammarby)
+3Tarik ELYOUNOUSSI (AIK)
+3Robin BOOK (Örebro)
+3Alexander JOHANSSON (Varbergs BoIS)
+3William JAN (Sollentuna, 1p)
+3Seif KADHIM (Umeå)
+3Robin SÖDER (IFK Göteborg)
+3MARC MAS Costa (GIF Sundsvall)
+3Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Hammarby)
+3Jakob ADOLFSSON (Tvååker)