ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Mjällby110031+23W---
2 Djurgården110032+13W---
3 Dalkurd100123-10L---
4 Sandviken100113-20L---
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1Djurgården3-2Dalkurd

18Kujovic
43Cissoko

23Kujovic
78Berggren

31Holmberg
1Sandviken1-3Mjällby

35Englund
61Björkander


80Bergström


90Silverholt

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Malmö FF110080+83W---
2 Karlskrona101011+01X---
3 AFC Eskilstuna101011+01X---
4 Syrianska 100108-80L---
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
1Malmö FF8-0Syrianska

6Antonsson

21Larsson

22Traustason

47Antonsson

50Nalic

67Gall

69Vagic

88Molins
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1Karlskrona1-1AFC Eskilstuna

64Hansson
38Lushaku

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Hammarby110051+43W---
2 Brommapojkarna101022+01X---
3 GIF Sundsvall101022+01X---
4 Varbergs BoIS100115-40L---
Results
Monday, 24 February 2020
1Hammarby5-1Varbergs BoIS

19Jóhannsson
66Johansson

27Kačaniklić

52Kačaniklić

57Jóhannsson

90Tanković
1GIF Sundsvall2-2Brommapojkarna

25Engblom
13Abraham

41Marc Mas
68Grauberg

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Kalmar FF110030+33W---
2 AIK101022+01X---
3 Jönköping Södra101022+01X---
4 Örgryte100103-30L---
Results
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1AIK2-2Jönköping Södra

79Ofori
69(p)Kozica

81Goitom
74Hamidovic
1Kalmar FF3-0Örgryte

12Sachpekidis

30Magnusson

71Magnusson

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Falkenberg110031+23W---
2 IFK Norrköping110010+13W---
3 Halmstad100101-10L---
4 Tvååker100113-20L---
Results
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1IFK Norrköping1-0Halmstad

38Björk
1Tvååker1-3Falkenberg

71Zeqiri
16Nsima


61Carlsson


67Nsima

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Östersund110050+53W---
2 Häcken110030+33W---
3 GAIS100103-30L---
4 Eskilsminne100105-50L---
Results
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1Häcken3-0GAIS

13Lundberg

27Irandust

80Yasin
1Eskilsminne0-5Östersund


4(og)Löfvenmark


7Kroon


49Kadiri


81Mukiibi


83Hörberg

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Sirius110081+73W---
2 IFK Göteborg110020+23W---
3 Västerås SK100102-20L---
4 Sollentuna100118-70L---
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1IFK Göteborg2-0Västerås SK

14Kharaishvili

27Söder
1Sollentuna1-8Sirius

9Ali
5Björnström


18Lindberg


24Lindberg


31Andersson


33Lindberg


44Vecchia


56Vecchia


74Lindberg

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Örebro110041+33W---
2 Elfsborg110030+33W---
3 Oskarshamn AIK100114-30L---
4 Brage100103-30L---
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1Elfsborg3-0Brage

28Frick

55Karlsson

56Frick
1Oskarshamn AIK1-4Örebro

77Dudu
33Gerzic


51(p)Larsson


61Book


89(p)Björndahl

Top Scorers
4+2Peter NSIMA (Falkenberg)
+4Jonas LINDBERG (Sirius)
+1Dzenis KOZICA (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
3
Tarik ELYOUNOUSSI (AIK)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Brage)
+2Alexander KAČANIKLIĆ (Hammarby)

Niclas LUNDBERG (Torn)

William JAN (Sollentuna, 1p)

Seif KADHIM (Umeå)
+1MARC MAS Costa (GIF Sundsvall)

Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)