ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Mjällby3300102+89WWW-
2=Djurgården311166+04LXW-
3+1Dalkurd310259-43WLL-
4-1Sandviken301248-41LXL-
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
3Djurgården1-2Mjällby

16Augustinsson
29Moro


70Löfgren
3Dalkurd3-1Sandviken

8Stensson
84Mohammed

45Junior

63Cissoko

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Malmö FF3300131+129WWW-
2=AFC Eskilstuna311175+24LWX-
3+1Syrianska 3102615-93WLL-
4-1Karlskrona301238-51LLX-
Results
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Malmö FF3-0AFC Eskilstuna

70Christiansen

82Nielsen

89Larsson
3Syrianska 5-1Karlskrona

38Durmaz
16Kangeman

55Katourgi

73Katourgi

76Katourgi

83Durmaz

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hammarby3300111+109WWW-
2=Varbergs BoIS311167-14XWL-
3=Brommapojkarna302135-22XLX-
4=GIF Sundsvall3012310-71LLX-
Results
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Hammarby4-0GIF Sundsvall

46Jóhannsson

56Bojanić

73Kačaniklić

87Tanković
3Varbergs BoIS1-1Brommapojkarna

37Matthews
50(p)Arvidsson

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1AIK321063+37WWX-
2-1Kalmar FF320193+66LWW-
3=Jönköping Södra311147-34WLX-
4=Örgryte300306-60LLL-
Results
Monday, 9 March 2020
3AIK3-1Kalmar FF

45Ylätupa
76Aliti

71Ylätupa

79Asani
3Jönköping Södra2-0Örgryte

33Kozica

39(og)Lindblad

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Falkenberg320142+26LWW-
2=IFK Norrköping320132+16WLW-
3+1Halmstad310223-13WLL-
4-1Tvååker310246-23LWL-
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
3IFK Norrköping1-0Falkenberg

68Hakšabanović
3Halmstad2-1Tvååker

48Wiedesheim-Paul
84Adolfsson

53Tot-Wikström

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Häcken330090+99WWW-
2-1Östersund320192+76LWW-
3=GAIS310248-43WLL-
4=Eskilsminne3003113-120LLL-
Results
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Häcken2-0Östersund

8Irandust

35Godswill
3GAIS4-1Eskilsminne

38Lumbana
30Unkuri

48Ladan

59Çelik

63Yarsuvat

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=IFK Göteborg321051+47XWW-
2+1Västerås SK320172+56WWL-
3-1Sirius311195+44XLW-
4=Sollentuna3003114-130LLL-
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
3IFK Göteborg1-1Sirius

33Söder
37Andersson
3Västerås SK4-0Sollentuna

2Sabetkar

6(p)Awad

59Karlberg

62Karlberg

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Elfsborg320152+36WLW-
2-1Örebro311175+24LXW-
3+1Brage311167-14WXL-
4-1Oskarshamn AIK310248-43LWL-
Results
Sunday, 8 March 2020
3Brage3-1Oskarshamn AIK

31Pllana
20Eliassi

70(p)Kouakou

77Antonsson
3Elfsborg1-0Örebro

88Ndione

Top Scorers
5+1Ahmed AWAD (Västerås SK, 2p)
+1Alexander KAČANIKLIĆ (Hammarby)
+1Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
4
Jordan KADIRI (Östersund)

Peter NSIMA (Falkenberg)

Jonas LINDBERG (Sirius)
+1Mamudu MORO (Mjällby)
3
Carl BJÖRK (IFK Norrköping)

Wilhelm LOEPER (AFC Eskilstuna)

Ahmed YASIN (Häcken)
+3Bachir KATOURGI (Syrianska )

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Brage)

Niclas LUNDBERG (Torn)

Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)
+1Aron JÓHANNSSON (Hammarby)

Tarik ELYOUNOUSSI (AIK)

Robin BOOK (Örebro)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Varbergs BoIS)

William JAN (Sollentuna, 1p)

Seif KADHIM (Umeå)
+1Robin SÖDER (IFK Göteborg)

MARC MAS Costa (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Hammarby)
+1Jakob ADOLFSSON (Tvååker)