ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Mjällby220081+76WW--
2=Djurgården211054+14XW--
3+1Sandviken201135-21XL--
4-1Dalkurd200228-60LL--
Results
Monday, 2 March 2020
2Mjällby5-0Dalkurd

8Moro

17Moro

20Moro

42Löfquist

82Silverholt
2Sandviken2-2Djurgården

80Koidan
7Karlström

87Englund
18Ulvestad

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Malmö FF2200101+96WW--
2+1AFC Eskilstuna211072+54WX--
3-1Karlskrona201123-11LX--
4=Syrianska 2002114-130LL--
Results
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2AFC Eskilstuna6-1Syrianska

9Loeper
79Ceylan

11Nnamani

31Loeper

55Rossi

82Rossi

90Loeper
2Karlskrona1-2Malmö FF

26Petersson
54Molins


79Knudsen

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hammarby220071+66WW--
2+2Varbergs BoIS210156-13WL--
3-1Brommapojkarna201124-21LX--
4-1GIF Sundsvall201136-31LX--
Results
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2GIF Sundsvall1-4Varbergs BoIS

33Olsson
16Seljmani


35Johansson


89Seljmani


90Norlin
2Brommapojkarna0-2Hammarby


2Khalili


58Kačaniklić

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Kalmar FF220080+86WW--
2=AIK211032+14WX--
3=Jönköping Södra201127-51LX--
4=Örgryte200204-40LL--
Results
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2Örgryte0-1AIK


32(og)Razak
2Kalmar FF5-0Jönköping Södra

3Fröling

13Jansson

29Jansson

30Fröling

79Elm

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Falkenberg220041+36WW--
2=IFK Norrköping210122+03LW--
3+1Tvååker210134-13WL--
4-1Halmstad200202-20LL--
Results
Sunday, 1 March 2020
2Falkenberg1-0Halmstad

77Sylisufaj
2Tvååker2-1IFK Norrköping

69Adolfsson
41Björk

86Svensson

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Östersund220090+96WW--
2=Häcken220070+76WW--
3=GAIS200207-70LL--
4=Eskilsminne200209-90LL--
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
2Östersund4-0GAIS

20Kadiri

34(p)Kroon

40Kadiri

52Kadiri
2Eskilsminne0-4Häcken


45Toivio


56Toivio


83Youssef


89Yasin

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1IFK Göteborg220040+46WW--
2-1Sirius210184+43LW--
3=Västerås SK210132+13WL--
4=Sollentuna2002110-90LL--
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
2Sirius0-3Västerås SK


4Tronét


34Awad


51(p)Awad
2Sollentuna0-2IFK Göteborg


21Kharaishvili


68Söder

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Örebro211074+34XW--
2=Elfsborg210142+23LW--
3=Oskarshamn AIK210135-23WL--
4=Brage201136-31XL--
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
2Örebro3-3Brage

34Amin
15Hellberg

64Book
39Kouakou

82Book
90Pllana
2Oskarshamn AIK2-1Elfsborg

7Podrimcaku
13Alm

47Stejdahl

Top Scorers
4+2Ahmed AWAD (Västerås SK, 1p)

Peter NSIMA (Falkenberg)

Jonas LINDBERG (Sirius)
+1Alexander KAČANIKLIĆ (Hammarby)
+3Jordan KADIRI (Östersund)

Dzenis KOZICA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
3+1Carl BJÖRK (IFK Norrköping)

Tarik ELYOUNOUSSI (AIK)
+3Wilhelm LOEPER (AFC Eskilstuna)
+1Ahmed YASIN (Häcken)
+2Robin BOOK (Örebro)
+3Mamudo MORO (Mjällby)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Brage)
+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Varbergs BoIS)

Niclas LUNDBERG (Torn)

William JAN (Sollentuna, 1p)

Seif KADHIM (Umeå)

MARC MAS Costa (GIF Sundsvall)

Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)