ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Türkiye Kupasi

ROUNDR3R4R5
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
r4Adanaspor3-0Diyarbakirspor

30Dereli̇


76Dereli̇


80Dereli̇

r4Altay1-0Görelespor

90(og)Hasan

r4Eyüpspor1-0Konyasporaet

103Harun

r4Alanyaspor3-0Inegölspor

24Bakasetas


43Bammou


46Bakasetas

r4Altinordu3-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler

16Koç
68Burak

33Yasin


66Koç

r4Niğde Anadolu0-0Antalyasporaet, p2-3
r4Hekimoglu Trabzon3-0Menemen

40Murat Cem


52Ali


88Ali

r41074 Çankiri Spor1-3Caykur Rizespor

76Ahmet Can
29Bariș


41Šćepović


57Bariș
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
r4Istanbulspor5-2Tepeciksporaet

26Sayyadmanesh
44Kayhan

66(og)Alper
94Hasan

100Diouf


113Muhsin


119Diouf

r4Gençlerbirligi0-2Erokspor


25Sahin


53Abdurrahman
r4Vanspor1-0Sancaktepe

41(p)Tunç

r4Göztepe3-0Sivas Belediye Spor

33Yasin


46(p)Derdiyok


88Batuhan

r4Karagümrük4-1Bandirmaspor

20Silva
37Üstün

40Özbek


85Silva


86Turgut Dogan

r4Tarsus Idman Yurdu1-3Fenerbahçe

53Çağri Yağiz
16Sadik


28Deniz


69Tolgay
r4Kastamonuspor1-124 Erzincansporaet, p4-5

87(p)Faruk
72Halil
r4Gümüshanespor0-3Samsunspor


51Ahmethan


66Onur


90Ahmethan
r4Keçiörengücü3-1Siirt İl Özel

15Dialiba
13Ömer

90Cem


90Cem

r4Erzurum BB3-1Bodrumspor

1Sunu
62Seyid Ahmet

7Oltan


57Oltan

r4Karacabey Birlik1-3Tuzlaspor

88Onur
34(og)Rasimcan


65(og)Sergen


80Abdullah
r4Payasspor2-3Manisa BB

21(p)Aykut
45Ferhat

76Cuma Ali̇
85(p)Sinan


90Zahit
r4Kemerspor2-3Kasimpasa

11Berkay
3(og)Şi̇yar

87Murat
17(p)Özgür


60(p)Özgür
Thursday, 31 October 2019
r4Denizlispor4-1İçel İdmanyurdu

6Sacko
21Mustafa

8Burak


74Mehmet


90Recep

r4Kayserispor2-0Bayrampasaaet

95Ümran


117Hasan Hüseyin

r4Gaziantep BB3-0Turgutluspor

27Diarra


69Güray


77Kenan

r4BAK Spor Kulübü0-6Sivasspor


5Traoré


13Erdoğan


34Caner


66Hakan


77Mert Hakan


84Hugo Vieira
r4Kirklarelispor1-0Ankaragücü

30Ataç

r4Bayburtspor1-2Bursaspor

22Sinan
48(p)Seleznov


69Onur

Top Scorers
4+2OLTAN Karakullukcu (Erzurum BB, 1p)
+1HARUN Özcan (Eyüpspor)
3+2Stefan SILVA (Karagümrük)
+2AHMETHAN Köse (Samsunspor)
+2ÖZGÜR Çek (Kasimpasa, 3p)
+3Ahmet DERELİ (Adanaspor)
2+2CEM Ekinci (Keçiörengücü)
+1HASAN Demir (Tepecikspor)
+2Anastasios BAKASETAS (Alanyaspor)

IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor)
+1TUNÇ Behram (Vanspor, 1p)
+1KENAN Özer (Gaziantep BB)

BERKAY Günay (Görelespor, 2p)
+2Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
+1Eren DERDIYOK (Göztepe, 1p)

MUHAMMET Yilmaz (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)
+2Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)
+1BURAK Tasdemir (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
+1TURGUT DOGAN Sahin (Karagümrük)

ABDULKADIR Kuzey (Keçiörengücü)
+1RECEP Niyaz (Denizlispor)

ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 1p)

EMRAH Bassan (Erzurum BB)
+2BARIȘ Alici (Caykur Rizespor)

MEHMET KAAN Türkmen (Tarsus Idman Yurdu)

ATABEY Çiçek (Samsunspor)
+2ALI Aydemir (Hekimoglu Trabzon)
+1MUSTAFA Özkaya (İçel İdmanyurdu, 1p)

Óscar ESTUPIÑÁN (Denizlispor)