ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Türkiye Kupasi

ROUNDR3R4R5R6QFSF
l1l2l2al1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
r5l2Samsunspor1-1Caykur Rizespor3-4

87Ahmethan
55Šćepović
r5l2Antalyaspor2-2Eyüpspor5-2

24Gelson
8Metehan

77Mi̇kai̇l
64Sercan
r5l2Adanaspor1-7Alanyaspor2-12

59Akyol
14Umut


21(og)Büyüksakarya


29Bulut


44Tzavellas


54Djalma


74Bulut


84Bulut
r5l2Tuzlaspor0-4Galatasaray2-4


10Nagatomo


16Falcao


46Feghouli


90Belhanda
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
r5l2Istanbulspor0-2Fenerbahçe0-6


53Zanka


82Tolgay
r5l2Göztepe2-1Karagümrük4-2

39Derdiyok
42(p)Sercan

77Márcio Mossoró

r5l2Sivasspor0-1Erokspor2-1


76Alper
r5l2Gaziantep BB3-2Kirklarelispor4-4

12Kenan
37Mert Sinan

84Muhammet
72Karaahmet

90Muhammet

r5l2Keçiörengücü2-2Yeni Malatyaspor3-5

50Abdulkadir
78Fofana

63Abdulkadir
87Guilherme
r5l224 Erzincanspor2-0Besiktas2-3

45Yunus Emre


89Osman

Thursday, 19 December 2019
r5l2Trabzonspor4-1Altay6-2

51Sturridge
83Marco Paixão

56Ekuban


64Sturridge


71Ivanildo

r5l2Bursaspor2-1Erzurum BB4-5

64Ali̇
43Hamroun

81Ali̇

r5l2Denizlispor2-2Altinordu7-5

6Estupiñán
52Rüzgar

30Estupiñán
79Rüzgar
r5l2İstanbul Başakşehir2-0Hekimoglu Trabzon3-0

54Ba


88(p)Muhammet

r5l2Manisa BB3-3Kayserispor5-6

30Zahit
63(p)Aktaș

82Erman
72Uzun

90Erhan
87Uzun

Top Scorers
6+2Óscar ESTUPIÑÁN (Denizlispor)
4
OLTAN Karakullukcu (Erzurum BB, 1p)
+1KENAN Özer (Gaziantep BB, 1p)

HARUN Özcan (Eyüpspor)
+1Marko ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Caykur Rizespor)
+2ABDULKADIR Kuzey (Keçiörengücü)

Yacine BAMMOU (Alanyaspor)
+1AHMETHAN Köse (Samsunspor)
3+2Daniel STURRIDGE (Trabzonspor)

Stefan SILVA (Karagümrük)
+1ZAHIT Findik (Manisa BB)
+1Eren DERDIYOK (Göztepe, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

ÖZGÜR Çek (Kasimpasa, 3p)

Ahmet DERELİ (Adanaspor)
+3Onur BULUT (Alanyaspor)

Gilles SUNU (Erzurum BB)