ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Türkiye Kupasi

ROUNDR3R4R5R6QFSFF
l1l2l2al1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
r5l1Fenerbahçe4-0Istanbulspor

15Deniz

16Kadioglu

62Muriqi

88Zajc
r5l1Karagümrük1-2Göztepe

63Sosseh
42Atinç


55Yasin
r5l1Alanyaspor5-1Adanaspor

5Tzavellas
56Roni

48Bammou

58Bammou

66Bammou

87Djalma
r5l1Yeni Malatyaspor3-1Ankara Keçiörengücü

30(p)Eren
52Hasan

34Guilherme

54(og)Cihan
r5l1Erokspor0-2Sivasspor


3Traoré


74Fernando
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
r5l1Galatasaray0-2Tuzlaspor


53Sadik


90Sönmez
r5l1Altay1-2Trabzonspor

55(p)Leandrinho
47Sturridge


66Sørloth
r5l1Eyüpspor0-3Antalyaspor


33Blanco Leschuk


40Fredy


63Harun
r5l1Kasimpasa2-1Vanspor

31Heintz
17Batuhan

44Aytaç
r5l1Erzurum BB4-2Bursaspor

15Sunu
18Cüneyt

55Sunu
89Seleznov

67Poté

82Poté
r5l1Hekimoglu Trabzon0-1İstanbul Başakşehir


5Ba
Thursday, 5 December 2019
r5l1Besiktas3-024 Erzincanspor

25Boyd

45Erdoğan

84Umut
r5l1Kayserispor3-2Manisa BB

22Mert
66(p)Güçlü

50Ziya
75Zahit

52Kravets
r5l1Caykur Rizespor3-2Samsunspor

18Morozyuk
41Sulu

27Šćepović
86(p)Ilyas Kubilay

30Šćepović
r5l1Altinordu3-5Denizlispor

44Egehan
32Estupiñán

52Ersel
50Mehmet

90Fatih
58Burak


64(p)Murawski


68Estupiñán
r5l1Kirklarelispor2-1Gaziantep BB

48Burak
87(p)Kenan

79Caner

Top Scorers
4+3Yacine BAMMOU (Alanyaspor)

OLTAN Karakullukcu (Erzurum BB, 1p)
+2Óscar ESTUPIÑÁN (Denizlispor)

HARUN Özcan (Eyüpspor)
3+2Marko ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Caykur Rizespor)

Stefan SILVA (Karagümrük)
+1KENAN Özer (Gaziantep BB, 1p)

AHMETHAN Köse (Samsunspor)

ÖZGÜR Çek (Kasimpasa, 3p)

Ahmet DERELİ (Adanaspor)
+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)
+2Gilles SUNU (Erzurum BB)