home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa MX

ROUNDR1
r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Morelia110010+13W---
2 Cimarrones Sonora000000+00----
3 Puebla100101-10L---
Results
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
1Morelia1-0Puebla

31Mendoza

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Monterrey110021+13W---
2 Cafetaleros Chiapas000000+00----
3 Universidad de Guadalajara100112-10L---
Results
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
1Monterrey2-1Universidad de Guadalajara

60Sánchez
71Amador

65Funes

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Mérida110041+33W---
2 F.C. Juárez000000+00----
3 Atlante100114-30L---
Results
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
1Mérida4-1Atlante

11(p)Polo
81Vera

35Torres

70Torres

86Fernández

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Toluca110010+13W---
2 Veracruz000000+00----
3 Oaxaca100101-10L---
Results
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
1Toluca1-0Oaxaca

8(og)Agüayo

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Tijuana110020+23W---
2 Mineros de Zacatecas000000+00----
3 Querétaro100102-20L---
Results
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
1Tijuana2-0Querétaro

81Bolaños

86Camilo

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Dorados110021+13W---
2 Necaxa000000+00----
3 Celaya100112-10L---
Results
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
1Dorados2-1Celaya

32(p)López
14Benítez

85Escoto

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Correcaminos101011+01X---
2 Santos Laguna101011+01X---
3 Guadalajara000000+00----
Results
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
1Santos Laguna1-1Correcaminos

55Valdés
41López

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Atlético San Luis101011+01X---
2 UNAM101011+01X---
3 Potros UAEM000000+00----
Results
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
1UNAM1-1Atlético San Luis

78Garcia
20Centurión

Table
Group 9Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Atlas101011+01X---
2 Pachuca101011+01X---
3 Zacatepec000000+00----
Results
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
1Atlas1-1Pachuca

29Álvarez
82Copete

Top Scorers
2+2Esteban TORRES (Mérida)
1+1Michelle BENÍTEZ ()
+1Antonio LÓPEZ (Correcaminos)
+1Luis MENDOZA ()
+1Ángel LÓPEZ (, 1p)
+1Ricardo CENTURIÓN ()
+1Erik VERA (Atlante)
+1Jonathan COPETE (Pachuca)
+1Aldo POLO (Mérida, 1p)
+1Rogelio FUNES ()
+1Amaury GARCIA ()
+1Eduardo FERNÁNDEZ (Mérida)
+1Diego VALDÉS (Santos Laguna)
+1Nicolás SÁNCHEZ ()
+1Daniel AMADOR ()
+1Ricardo ÁLVAREZ (Atlas)
+1CAMILO da Silva (Tijuana)
+1Miller BOLAÑOS (Tijuana)
+1Amaury ESCOTO ()