ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eredivisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
892903.253741.57%2629.21%2629.21%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ajax10901425+3727WWWW55002045401221
2=Vitesse10811206+1425WXWW5500122531184
3+1PSV10721216+1523WXWW5500121522195
4-1Feyenoord106402311+1222XWWW5230955410146
5=FC Twente105322111+1018LXWW6321126421195
6=SC Heerenveen105321813+518XXLW43017362311110
7=AZ94502113+817WWWW42207352301410
8=FC Groningen105231111+017WXLW632165420256
9=FC Utrecht92521013-311XXLL421166504147
10=Sparta102351518-39LWWL51221210511338
11=PEC Zwolle101631217-59XXXL5122565041711
12+3RKC Waalwijk10235816-89WXLL503247520349
13+1VVV102351630-149XLWL51227205113910
14-2Willem II10226918-98LWLL5203811502317
15-2Heracles Almelo102261121-108LLLW5212855014316
-16=ADO Den Haag10127927-185XLLL50235105104417
-17+1Fortuna Sittard100371227-153LLXL50238145014413
--18-1Emmen100371127-163LLLL50238165014311

Top Scorers
9+1Giorgos GIAKOUMAKIS (VVV, 2p)

DANILO Pereira (FC Twente, 2p)

Steven BERGHUIS (Feyenoord, 6p)
8
Henk VEERMAN (SC Heerenveen)
7+1Lassina TRAORÉ (Ajax)

Dušan TADIĆ (Ajax, 3p)

Rai VLOET (Heracles Almelo, 2p)
6+1Donyell MALEN (PSV)

Lennart THY (Sparta, 3p)
5+1Armando BROJA (Vitesse)

Michael DE LEEUW (Emmen)

Loïs OPENDA (Vitesse)
+1Davy KLAASSEN (Ajax, 1p)
4
Oussama TANNANE (Vitesse, 1p)

Václav ČERNÝ (FC Twente)

Vangelis PAVLIDIS (Willem II)

ANTONY Matheus (Ajax)

Abdou HARROUI (Sparta)
+1Zakaria LABYAD (Ajax)

Chukwunonso MADUEKE (PSV)
+1Quincy PROMES (Ajax, 1p)
Results
Friday, 27 November 2020
FC Twente0-2RKC Waalwijk


22Ngonge

30Stokkers
Saturday, 28 November 2020
ADO Den Haag1-1SC Heerenveen

13Philipp
16Veerman
Emmen0-5Ajax


20Klaassen

29Labyad

38Traoré

69Ekkelenkamp

82Promes
VVV2-2PEC Zwolle

21Arias
36Pherai
78Giakoumakis
69van Duinen
Sunday, 29 November 2020
Feyenoord1-1FC Utrecht

65Geertruida
50van Der Maarel
FC Groningen1-0Willem II

63El Messaoudi
Heracles Almelo1-2AZ

75Schoofs
41(p)Koopmeiners

44Boadu
Vitesse2-0Fortuna Sittard

72Darfalou
83Broja
PSV1-0Sparta

78Malen