ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
351012.881337.14%1234.29%1028.57%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC4310123+910WWWX110051321072
2+2ASWH430184+49WWWL220051210133
3+3IJsselmeervogels430198+19WLWW220064210134
4+3Quick Boys430156-19WWLW220031210125
5-3Kozakken Boys4220117+48XWXW220073202044
6-3Katwijk422074+38XXWW211043211031
7+5Spakenburg413063+36WOXX202022211041
8-3Koninklijke HFC320153+26LWW-110031210122
9-1Rijnsburgse Boys412175+25XXWL211041201134
10+5TEC411266+04WXLL311154100112
11-2Excelsior Maassluis411257-24LXWL201124210133
12-2HHC411224-24LWLO200204211020
13-2Jong Sparta403134-13LOXX201112202022
14-1Scheveningen403134-13XLXX201112202022
-15-1Noordwijk302146-22XLX-202033100113
-16+1Jong FC Volendam4013511-61LLLX201124200237
--17-1GVVV401328-61LXLL200205201123
--18=De Treffers401318-71LLLO201103200215

Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
4Katwijk2-2Kozakken Boys
4Rijnsburgse Boys1-1Scheveningen
4ASWH2-0De Treffers
4IJsselmeervogels4-3Jong FC Volendam
4HHC0-2AFC
4GVVV0-3Spakenburg
4Koninklijke HFCP-PNoordwijk
4TEC3-1Excelsior Maassluis
4Jong Sparta0-1Quick Boys
Fixtures
Saturday, 3 October 2020
5Scheveningen-TEC
5Excelsior Maassluis-Jong FC Volendam
5Kozakken Boys-Koninklijke HFC
5Spakenburg-Katwijk
5Quick Boys-IJsselmeervogels
5De Treffers-Rijnsburgse Boys
5Noordwijk-HHC
5AFC-ASWH
5Jong Sparta-GVVV

Top Scorers
7Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
6Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
4Marius VAN MIL (Excelsior Maassluis)
Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
3Robin EINDHOVEN (Spakenburg)
Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)
Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)
Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
2Oussama SIALI (AFC)
Clarence BIJL (ASWH)
Mark VEENHOVEN (Kozakken Boys)
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)
Raies ROSHANALI (Noordwijk, 1p)
Junior EBOBO (TEC)
Sven MIJNANS (Jong Sparta, 1p)
Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
Kevin STERLING (TEC)
Daniel WISSEL (ASWH)
Teije TEN DEN (Kozakken Boys)
Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys)
Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)