ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601853.082440.00%1220.00%2440.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1HHC7511121+1116OLWW431060320161
21Quick Boys6501186+1215WWWL3201833300103
31Spakenburg7502159+615WWWL320164430195
42Koninklijke HFC7412129+313LWLW411246330083
5AFC7412119+213WLLW430185311134
62De Treffers7412109+113WWLW320163421146
73Noordwijk7250118+311WWXX312032413086
83GVVV73221110+111WWWL311155421165
9Scheveningen73131313+010OWWL3201934112410
104Katwijk7313912-310LLLW411269320133
114ADO'207313912-310LLWW311177420225
12ACV7223911-28LOXL421185301216
131Rijnsburgse Boys621367-17OLLW311122310245
141Excelsior Maassluis71331114-36LLOX411278302146
15Jong Sparta61051014-43LWLL3003143102910
161Kozakken Boys703448-43OOOL301224402224
171Jong Almere City5104712-53LWLL2101323003410
18FC Lisse6015721-141LLLL4013616200215

Top Scorers
8
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)
6+1Sem VAN DUIJN (Quick Boys)
5
Oussama SIALI (AFC, 2p)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Spakenburg)
4
Ilias LATIF (GVVV)

Niels SPRINGER (Koninklijke HFC)

Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)

Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
3
Cas DIJKSTRA (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys, 1p)

Niels GREVINK (ACV)

Matthijs JESSE (AFC)

Mehmet YUKSEL (Jong Sparta)

Milan ZONNEVELD (ADO'20)
+1Nick BROEKHUIZEN (Quick Boys)

Julian MARKVOORT BEKE (Scheveningen)
+1Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)

Delano GOUDA (Scheveningen, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 September 2023
7Katwijk0-2GVVV


65Spies

70Burgering
7Rijnsburgse Boys0-0Scheveningen
7Excelsior Maassluis2-4Quick Boys

62Dercks
4Junte
83Schippers
14van Duijn

51Broekhuizen

68van Den Meiracker
7ACV1-2Spakenburg

59Quispel
14Suleiman

52El Azzouti
7FC Lisse1-3Noordwijk

3(og)Bouwman
25(p)Wendt

38Rietveld

49van Oosten
7HHC0-0Kozakken Boys
7Koninklijke HFC0-2De Treffers


25Ippel

80Waterink
7Jong Almere City1-0Jong Sparta

64Noslin
Match result not counted.
Sunday, 1 October 2023
7AFC2-0ADO'20

4Ignacio
79Platje