ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2116623.138037.91%4521.33%8640.76%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg2318325424+3057WXXW1311113214107212210
2De Treffers2315444728+1949XWWW117222511128222217
3Quick Boys2414465133+1846WLWX13625272411821249
4Katwijk2314274328+1544WWXL115151716129122612
5ACV24122104037+338LLWL126152117126151920
61AFC2310674235+736WWLL114341920126332315
71Jong Almere City2410684134+736LXWW127322614123361520
8GVVV2310673334-136LLXW126331816114341518
9HHC2310583524+1135XWLW116231712124351812
10Jong Sparta24112114137+435WWWL125161516126152621
11Koninklijke HFC238874035+532XWXW103341616135532419
12Rijnsburgse Boys2394103434+031WLWW103341513136161921
13Noordwijk2461173231+129WLLW132651220114522011
14ADO'202372142341-1823LLWL11227142312507918
15Scheveningen2447132850-2219LLLL122371424122461426
161Kozakken Boys2437142543-1816XWWL132381424111461119
171Excelsior Maassluis2336142749-2215LXLL123361718110381031
18FC Lisse2425172665-3911LLXL120391233122281432

Top Scorers
17
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 2p)
13
Sem VAN DUIJN (Quick Boys)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Spakenburg)
+2Nick BROEKHUIZEN (Quick Boys)
12
Tijmen WILDEBOER (Jong Almere City, 1p)
+1Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys, 2p)
11
Freddy QUISPEL (ACV, 2p)
10
Cas DIJKSTRA (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Tim WATERINK (De Treffers)
9+1Ilias LATIF (GVVV)
+1Raily IGNACIO (Kozakken Boys)

Mukhtar SULEIMAN (Spakenburg)
8
Willem DEN DEKKER (De Treffers, 1p)

Oussama SIALI (AFC, 2p)

Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Milan ZONNEVELD (ADO'20, 1p)
7+1Jesper DE VRÉ (Noordwijk, 2p)

Dano LOURENS (Jong Sparta)

Justin SPIES (GVVV)

Soufiane HETLI (AFC)

Des KUNST (Katwijk, 3p)
+1Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)

Delano GOUDA (Scheveningen, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2024
24Scheveningen0-2Rijnsburgse Boys


56Zeldenrust

63Asante
24Kozakken Boys1-1HHC

72Ignacio
45Mulder
24Spakenburg2-1ACV

25van Der Linden
74(og)Werkman
69Vink
24Quick Boys5-0Excelsior Maassluis

21Broekhuizen
39Blommestijn
60Broekhuizen
64Blommestijn
84Junte
24De Treffers1-1Koninklijke HFC

19Joppen
10Bouchnafa
24Noordwijk3-2FC Lisse

31Coopmans
55Mussche
45van Oosten
74van Ekeris
90(p)De Vré
24GVVV2-4Katwijk

4Burgering
25Janmaat
57Latif
56Janmaat

70Pinas

85Bakker
24Jong Sparta2-0Jong Almere City

6Triep
55Triep
Sunday, 3 March 2024
24ADO'20-AFC